Girls Fastpitch

Triple Crown OKC

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
6/4/2021 - 6/7/2021

Final Results by Division


  • 12 & Under
    Last Update: 6/15/2021 8:47:57 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Blue Angels 12U Hernando, MS 5-1-0
    2 Blaze SETX National 09 Crosby, TX 5-1-0
    3 Brazos Valley Bolts 09 college station, TX 4-2-0
    3 Impact Gold 12u SATX Snyder San Antonio, TX 2-3-0
    5 Oklahoma Force 08 moore, OK 4-1-0
    5 Colorado Batbusters - Reed Aurora, CO 3-2-0
    5 Next Level Fastpitch 12U-1 Harveyville, KS 2-2-0
    8 Texas Glory DTX 12u Dallas, TX 3-2-0
    9 Venom NTX 12U DAMON, TX 2-3-0
    10 Gems Little Elm , TX 2-4-0
    10 Premier Softball Group Bakersfield , CA 2-4-0
    12 Texas Blaze NTX 2026 Allen, TX 0-5-0
    12 Texas Glory 2028 Prosper, TX 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 & Under - Division A
    Last Update: 6/15/2021 8:47:57 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 AL Sparks Elite 14U - Stewart Harvest, AL 7-0-0
    2 Epic National 2024 - Smith Oklahoma City, OK 5-2-0
    3 Heartland Havoc 07' East Moline , IL 5-1-0
    3 TULSA ELITE 24/25 Galvan Fort Gibson, OK 4-1-0
    5 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck La Porte, TX 4-2-0
    5 Impact Gold 16U- Bryant keller, TX 2-2-0
    5 Missouri SoCal Athletics 06 Columbia, MO 4-1-0
    5 Illusions Gold 07 National - Barnard Pflugerville , TX 3-1-0
    9 Illusions Gold National- Whitten 2021 Leander, TX 3-1-0
    9 Texas Bombers CTX 14U - Young Liberty Hill, TX 2-2-0
    9 FIRECRACKERS AC 14U San Antonio , TX 2-2-0
    9 WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker Puyallup , WA 2-2-0
    9 OK Exclusive 14U Premier OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1-3-0
    14 CTX Bat Busters '07 Mitchell Rogers, TX 6-2-0
    15 NEBRASKA GOLD 06 - Maxell Elkhorn, NE 4-2-0
    16 Corona Angels Jordan San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    16 American Freedom DFW 06 North Richland Hills, TX 3-3-0
    18 Originals Broughton Bates City, MO 2-4-0
    18 SFC Attitude Seattle, WA 2-3-0
    18 GCB 14u STX Seguin, TX 1-3-0
    18 AL Sparks Elite - NWS Harvest, AL 2-2-0
    22 208 Outlaws Kuna, ID 1-3-0
    22 CO Batbusters - 2024 Broomfield, CO 1-3-0
    22 Texas Bombers VTX 14U Seadrift, TX 1-2-0
    22 Hotshots Platinum 06 HTX League City, TX 1-3-0
    26 NTX Krush 16U Gold Granbury, TX 3-2-0
    27 Firecrackers DFW-Shirley Cedar Hill, TX 1-3-0
    28 Lawrence Fury 06 Lawrence, KS 1-5-0
    28 Texas Nitro 07 Corpus Christi , TX 1-5-0
    30 Hotshots Buhl Conroe, TX 0-5-0
    30 Illusions Gold 14u- Dominguez Richmond, TX 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 14 & Under - Division B
    Last Update: 6/15/2021 8:47:57 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 FIREBALLS Xtreme - Chavers Jonesboro, AR 7-0-0
    2 Buzz Futures 07 Lorena, TX 6-1-0
    3 Brazos Valley Bolts 14U - National college station, TX 5-1-0
    3 West U Wave houston, TX 6-1-0
    5 BLAZE 14 NATIONAL PRINZO Round Rock, TX 4-2-0
    5 Texas Bombers CTX-Sebek 14u Temple, TX 4-1-0
    5 Texoma Fury 07 Sherman, TX 4-2-0
    5 Impact Gold - Holcomb Thornton, CO 4-2-0
    9 Fury Gold valley, NE 4-2-0
    9 Venom NTX 14U DAMON, TX 2-2-0
    9 Swarm 16U Gatesville, TX 4-2-0
    9 Colorado Falcons- Pyle Highlands Ranch, CO 2-3-0
    9 Texas Blaze 14u Wilmann Schertz, TX 3-1-0
    9 Slammers Untouchables-Holt Parker, CO 2-3-0
    9 Boss Dallas, TX 1-3-0
    9 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 07 - Allen Chandler, OK 3-2-0
    17 Tenacity Springfield, MO 1-4-0
    17 Texas Blaze National 16u Milano, TX 1-4-0
    19 TN Tenacity 14U Nolensville, TN 3-3-0
    20 Texas Blaze STX 14U Bliss Converse, TX 4-4-0
    21 Central NE Softball 13U Kearney, NE 2-4-0
    21 Edmond HEAT Edmond, OK 2-4-0
    23 Kupa'a Girls Softball Team KAHULUI, HI 0-4-0
    23 Grantsburg Outlaws Grantsburg, WI 1-4-0
    23 Southside Prospects 06 Ballwin, MO 1-4-0
    27 Altitude 14U Harrell Monument, CO 0-5-0
    27 Colorado Falcons- O'Neill Highlands Ranch, CO 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under
    Last Update: 6/15/2021 8:47:57 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Premier Fastpitch Weeks 16U Adairsville , GA 0-4-0
    1 Impact Gold National-Watson Tuttle , OK 6-0-0
    2 AZ Hotshots Day CAVE CREEK, AZ 5-2-0
    3 Bat Club USA Lady Rangers El Paso, TX 4-1-0
    3 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch (Fox/Gajewski) Chandler , OK 3-1-0
    5 Athletics Jendro/Teters 05 Springdale, AR 4-2-0
    5 Oklahoma Epic 16U Premier Smith/Cronic Oklahoma city, OK 4-1-0
    5 Fury Fastpitch-Thomas Maryville, TN 3-1-0
    5 Southern Storm Ardmore, OK 2-1-0
    9 EC Bullets Morris Acworth, GA 1-2-0
    9 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 16U Chandler, OK 3-2-0
    9 Epic Fastpitch Webb Norman, OK 2-2-0
    9 Tulsa Elite OKC 23/24 Stroud , OK 4-1-0
    13 16U Vision Gold AR Rogers, AR 5-2-0
    14 Indiana Gators - Craft Indianapolis, IN 3-3-0
    15 WA Angels-Jager 16U Kennewick, WA 3-3-0
    15 Impact Gold 2021- Flora Aledo, TX 3-2-0
    17 OK Diamond Girls 05 Sand Springs , OK 2-2-0
    17 Washington Angels- Stallings Milton-freewater , OR 1-2-0
    17 GAP Russell 2022/23 Atlanta, GA 2-4-0
    17 American Thunder ATX Angleton, TX 2-4-0
    21 Diamond Legacy Wallis, TX 1-4-0
    21 FIRECRACKERS AC 18u San Antonio , TX 1-2-0
    21 Colorado Recruits Castle Rock, CO 2-2-0
    21 Prodigy Easton Carpenter Parker , CO 1-1-0
    25 Colorado Stars Abrames Fort Collins, CO 2-2-0
    26 Colorado Falcons Highlands Ranch, CO 2-3-0
    27 CO Altitude 16U Ingram Monument, CO 0-4-0
    27 Colorado Falcons - Winings PARKER, CO 0-5-0
    29 Colorado Altitude U16 Sala Fountain, CO 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under
    Last Update: 6/15/2021 8:47:57 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TSF Elite 18U Juarez Rosenberg, TX 5-2-0
    2 G1 Impact Benton, LA 4-3-0
    3 Oklahoma Force 18U Coil Edmond, OK 5-1-0
    3 Texas Glory LA Youngsville, LA 4-2-0
    5 Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ 2-3-0
    5 Colorado Rockettes Erie, CO 1-4-0
    5 Team TFS National- Bastian Reno, NV 0-5-0
    5 Millard Fury Gold-Weaver Omaha, NE 2-3-0
    More Results