Girls Fastpitch

Colorado Sparkler Juniors 2021

Northern Colorado/ Colorado Springs, Colorado
6/27/2021 - 7/4/2021

Final Results by Division


  • 12 Open Gold Bracket
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:36:51 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Beverly Bandits Futures-Norwood 14U Bowling Green , KY 10-0-0
    2 Georgia Impact 08 Taylor Peachtree Corners, GA 9-1-0
    3 Sorcerer Yoder 12U Napa, CA 10-2-0
    3 Bombers American Futures 14U San antonio, TX 9-2-0
    5 Athletics Mercado RC 2026 La Habra, CA 6-3-0
    5 Diamond Fury Elite 08 PEARLAND, TX 6-2-0
    7 Impact Gold Premier - Hatch Sugar Land, TX 8-3-0
    7 Texas Glory 2526 Barry, TX 6-3-0
    9 Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal Round Rock, TX 6-3-0
    9 Impact Gold National - Mendoza Conroe, TX 6-3-0
    9 Oklahoma Freedom 2008 Elgin, OK 5-2-0
    9 Hotshots Premier 09' Montgomery, TX 6-3-0
    13 OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA 7-3-0
    13 Mojo-Lewis Locust Grove, GA 6-4-0
    13 OC Batbusters Fernandez 2026 Fountain Valley, CA 6-2-0
    13 Hotshots 08 G-Mac Kingwood, TX 6-2-0
    17 Tulsa Elite 2026 Tahlequah, OK 5-2-0
    17 Cal Nuggets 12U Woods Redwood City, CA 4-2-0
    17 So Cal Choppers Fausett 12u valencia, CA 5-3-0
    17 Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA 5-2-0
    17 Oklahoma Angels 08 Ardmore, OK 4-3-0
    17 Cal Cruisers Webb Upland, CA 5-3-0
    17 OC Batbusters Ybarra Mission Viejo, CA 5-2-0
    17 2008 Texas Glory Allen, TX 5-3-0
    25 Oklahoma Force 08 moore, OK 3-3-0
    25 Originals 08 Blue Springs, MO 4-3-0
    25 CAKam Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4-3-0
    25 SoCal Athletics Kim/Adame 08 Fountain Valley, CA 4-2-0
    25 STX Blaze National 08 San ANtonio, TX 3-4-0
    25 Texas Bombers NTX - 14U Harrington-Haxel Lucas, TX 5-3-0
    25 Bambinas08 Odessa, TX 4-3-0
    25 Riot Fastpitch Elsa, TX 5-3-0
    33 Arizona Storm Romero Sahuarita, AZ 2-4-0
    33 Illusions Gold Premier - Plaxco 08 Fulshear, TX 3-3-0
    33 Universal Fastpitch 2027 Fairfield, CA 4-2-0
    33 Lady Devils Softball 09 Chandler, AZ 3-3-0
    33 West Bay Warriors San Mateo, CA 2-4-0
    33 Texas Blaze 08 National Lee Leander, TX 4-3-0
    33 Oklahoma Twisters Gold '08 Midwest City, OK 2-4-0
    33 Colorado Batbusters - Reed Aurora, CO 2-4-0
    33 AASA - Higa Newcastle, WA 2-4-0
    33 Nebraska Echoes Rasmussen. 14U Council Bluffs Iowa , IA 2-4-0
    33 Lady Lightning Gold - Kim Ashburn, VA 3-4-0
    More Results
  • 12 Open Silver Bracket
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:37:07 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Texas Bombers Gold Austin, TX 7-2-0
    2 AZ Diamonds 08 Scottsdale, AZ 6-5-0
    3 Foothill Gold 08 Cameron Park, CA 6-4-0
    3 St Louis Chaos ‘08 - Backsmeyer Chesterfield , MO 6-5-0
    5 Rocklin Hype Roseville, CA 5-4-0
    5 Jersey Intensity 12U Farmingdale, NJ 5-5-0
    7 DeMarini Aces KC 08 Lee's Summit, MO 5-4-0
    7 Sorcerer Davis/Ricks madera, CA 8-4-0
    9 Diamond Girlz - Cottrill Melbourne Beach, FL 3-5-0
    9 Hotshots Premier 09 Chism West Monroe, LA 4-4-0
    9 12u Texas Glory Plano, TX 5-4-0
    9 I-5 Ventura Juarez Oxnard, CA 5-4-0
    13 Arizona Storm Huhta Glendale, AZ 3-5-0
    13 Texas Glory '09 (DFW) Frisco, TX 4-4-0
    13 Athletics Mercado Hill 09 Murrieta, CA 5-5-0
    13 Texas Storm Chasers Midlothian, TX 4-4-0
    17 Firecrackers Rosales AGL 7725 Orange, CA 2-4-0
    17 Texas Bombers STX 12u- J. Rogers San Antonio, TX 2-5-0
    17 Mafia Athletics - Bateman Murrieta , CA 3-6-0
    17 Texas Blaze KTX 08 Katy, TX 3-4-0
    17 Bat Company 12A West Linn, OR 1-6-0
    17 SFV Natural Disasters San Fernando, CA 2-5-0
    17 AZ Killer Bees 08 Chandler, AZ 3-4-0
    17 Blitz Wichita, KS 3-5-0
    25 Mississippi Thunderbolts-Fuller Mobile, AL 3-4-0
    25 Absolute Blast - Rafferty Carnation, WA 2-5-0
    25 SLC Elite Murray , UT 2-6-0
    25 Glory Adkins Gold ‘08 Jones Flower Mound, TX 2-5-0
    25 Impact Gold Co - Aguiar Severance , CO 1-5-0
    25 Colorado Stars - Fiala Broomfield, CO 1-6-0
    25 Prodigy Easton Fastpitch Greenwood Village, CO 1-6-0
    25 American Freedom National 12U The Colony, TX 1-5-0
    33 Texas Oilers - Spartans Forney, TX 0-6-0
    33 Prosper Pride - Arredondo Prosper, TX 0-6-0
    33 Texas Blaze U/H Milano, TX 1-6-0
    33 Marucci Athletics Chandler , AZ 0-6-0
    33 Teamsmith 12u-Ken Upland, CA 0-6-0
    33 Select Fastpitch 12U Kansas City, KS 2-5-0
    33 CO WILD - Henneke Severance, CO 0-6-0
    33 EC Coyotes - Espinoza Kiowa, CO 0-5-0
    33 Texas Blaze National 2026 Strader Austin, TX 0-6-0
    33 Aftershock Las Cruces, NM 1-5-0
    33 Firecrackers Stofle Trabuco Canyon, CA 3-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 Open Gold Bracket
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:37:53 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Indiana Gators Bishop Premier '06 Francesville, IN 9-2-0
    2 ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ 9-1-0
    3 AL Sparks Elite 14U - Stewart Harvest, AL 8-1-0
    3 NEW MEXICO SUNCATS GOLD- 14U Rio Rancho , NM 8-1-0
    5 Athletics Mercado Price Vista, CA 9-2-0
    5 Centex Buzz 14u Gold Hutto, TX 7-1-0
    5 CA Breeze 2024 - Warren Sacramento, CA 7-1-0
    5 Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco Schaumburg, IL 8-3-0
    9 AZ STEEL 07/08 - Figueroa MARANA, AZ 7-2-0
    9 Firecrackers Medina/Miller Cameron, NC 6-3-0
    11 Bat Company 14Gold West Linn, OR 8-3-0
    11 Athletics Mercado Sabo 2025 Corona, CA 7-2-0
    11 Polar Crush Marlborough, MA 6-2-0
    11 Eagles 06' Dewitt Grand Blanc, MI 6-2-0
    11 VA Glory National Cross- Sternbeck Leesburg , VA 6-2-0
    16 Arizona Storm Sheehan Chandler, AZ 6-2-0
    16 Lady Assassins Whittier, CA 4-4-0
    16 Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass Peoria, IL 4-3-0
    16 San Diego Renegades - Gusman Riverside, CA 5-2-0
    16 USA Athletics RML 2025 Buena Park, CA 7-3-0
    21 Texas Fusion Gold 14u Grapevine , TX 4-3-0
    21 Impulse Nielson Tucson , AZ 5-2-0
    21 Showcase Gold 16U-Monte Mesa, AZ 5-3-0
    21 Lemont Rockers 06 New Lenox, IL 4-2-0
    21 California Suncats - Lopez 2025 Fair Oaks, CA 5-2-0
    21 PowerSurge Miller Santee, CA 4-3-0
    21 Sting 07 - Knapp Long Beach, CA 5-2-0
    21 Metro Select 14U Nationals - Powered by MN Starters Sioux Falls, SD 4-3-0
    21 California Breeze '07 - Hayes Woodland, CA 5-2-0
    21 Nebraska Quakes Prime -Jonas 14U Omaha, NE 4-2-0
    31 14u Texas Glory RWB Savannah, TX 3-3-0
    31 Nevada Hotshots-Gooch Minden , NV 3-3-0
    31 Excel Elite - Scheurer Mansfield, TX 3-3-0
    31 El Paso Chilis Trejo El Paso , TX 3-2-0
    31 CO Impact Gold - Howell Loveland, CO 4-3-0
    31 CO Batbusters - 2024 Broomfield, CO 3-3-0
    31 Illusions Gold 07 National - Barnard Pflugerville , TX 4-2-0
    31 Firecrackers DFW-Shirley Cedar Hill, TX 3-3-0
    31 Kalamazoo Growlers KSA 14u KALAMAZOO, MI 4-2-0
    31 Atlanta Premier 06 - Ray Monroe, GA 3-3-0
    41 Texas Blaze NTX 2025 Parker, TX 3-3-0
    41 Michigan Stingrays 06 Allen Park , MI 4-2-0
    41 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 06 Chula Vista, CA 4-3-0
    41 Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA 3-2-0
    41 Firecrackers Duarte/Vargas Chula Vista, CA 2-3-0
    41 Northern Nevada Tilt Reno, NV 4-3-0
    41 Utah Avalanche layton, UT 3-3-0
    41 Iowa Elite Softball west des moines, IA 4-2-0
    More Results
  • 14 Open Silver Bracket
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:38:08 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Athletics Mercado AMA 2024 Rialto, CA 10-2-0
    2 Colorado Angels- Agnew Erie, CO 8-2-0
    3 Athletics Jendro/ Winchester Lavaca, AR 6-3-0
    3 SoCal Athletics Ditimus/Aylward Winchester , CA 5-3-0
    5 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg 2025 La Habra, CA 7-4-0
    5 Indiana Magic Gold 07 Smith Clay City, IN 6-2-0
    5 WA Acers Quinney 06 Auburn, WA 4-4-0
    5 Smash House 07 Premier Mt. Washington , KY 5-3-0
    9 Cal Cruisers -Smith 14U Downey, CA 5-4-0
    9 Orland Park A's Premier La Grange, IL 5-3-0
    11 Colorado Batbusters 2025 Parker, CO 3-5-0
    11 Monarchs 2025 Gold Yorba Linda, CA 4-3-0
    11 Corona Angels Martinez Riverside, CA 6-3-0
    11 Chicago Cheetahs 14u - Tate Woodridge, IL 4-3-0
    11 TN Elite 2024 Davis Rockvale, TN 5-4-0
    16 Athletics Mercado SD 14U Delamater/Debus San Diego, CA 4-4-0
    16 USA Phenom Valentino-Segovia Ventura, CA 4-5-0
    16 Firecrackers CTX - DeMascio Georgetown, TX 5-3-0
    16 Minnesota Bombers 13U National Lakeville, MN 4-4-0
    16 Prodigy Acree Castle rock, CO 3-3-0
    21 Originals Broughton Bates City, MO 4-4-0
    21 Extreme Elite 14U Gold Collinsville, IL 3-4-0
    21 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) Parker, CO 3-4-0
    21 MN Vortex 14 U Gold Smith CHANHASSEN, MN 3-4-0
    21 Prodigy Hunt Colorado Springs, CO 3-4-0
    21 Team Freeman 14u - Freeman Cypress , CA 4-3-0
    21 Texas Bombers VTX 14U Seadrift, TX 4-3-0
    21 TC Colorado 14U Fort Collins, CO 4-4-0
    21 SFC Attitude Seattle, WA 3-3-0
    21 Explosion AZ 16U Scottsdale, AZ 3-3-0
    31 Corona Angels Wright Lancaster, CA 2-4-0
    31 Oklahoma Blaze 14U Edmond, OK 3-5-0
    31 California Gold Fields 2025 Gardena, CA 2-4-0
    31 Az. Bombers B Williams Mohave Valley, AZ 2-3-0
    31 Colorado Styxx Paige Littleton, CO 3-4-0
    31 CO Bombers- Robberson Littleton, CO 2-5-0
    31 AZ Hotshots 2025 - Peraza Chandler, AZ 2-5-0
    31 14U Chicago Cheetahs Connolly Oak Park, IL 2-4-0
    31 OC Batbusters Lastrapes/Kendrick Orange, CA 1-3-0
    31 Lady Hustle Livermore, CA 1-5-0
    41 Mizuno Diamond Girls -Flores RPV, CA 2-4-0
    41 L'il Saints Kaddatz Phoenix, AZ 1-4-0
    41 Batbusters Young Rancho Cucamonga, CA 2-3-0
    41 Texas Bombers - Jones 14U WAXAHACHIE, TX 3-4-0
    41 Colorado Styxx Maxwell Littleton, CO 3-4-0
    41 Texoma Fury 07 Sherman, TX 2-4-0
    41 Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge Goodyear, AZ 1-5-0
    41 Mission 06 Victoria, MN 1-5-0
    More Results
  • 14 Open Bronze Bracket
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:38:20 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 OC Hustlers 2006 Fountain valley, CA 8-3-0
    2 EPIC 2k7 Newcastle, OK 6-4-0
    3 Desert Thunder Rosty Tucson, AZ 5-4-0
    3 Teamsmith 14u-Ken Upland, CA 7-4-0
    5 Pro Swing 07 Loveland, CO 3-5-0
    5 Ohana Tigers - Indian 2025 Encinitas, CA 4-3-0
    5 KB Fastpitch 16u Kenmore, WA 6-4-0
    5 Louisiana Bombers 07 Wilmore Bastrop, LA 3-5-0
    9 Sharks Pearl City, HI 4-5-0
    9 Firecrackers IV Cordova WILDOMAR, CA 5-5-0
    11 AASA - Carrillo 14U Tracy, CA 3-6-0
    11 CO Bombers - 16G Littleton, CO 4-5-0
    11 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg Red La Habra, CA 3-6-0
    11 Texas Blaze National 07 - Gonzales Cibolo, TX 3-5-0
    11 Jersey Intensity - 14U Miller Farmingdale, NJ 3-4-0
    16 Diamond Club Premier 2024 Smithville, MO 2-6-0
    16 Texas Bullets Premier 2025 Eunice , NM 2-6-0
    16 Midwest Crushers 07' EDM PLEASANT HILL, IA 3-5-0
    16 Breakers Labs 2025 Escondido, CA 2-6-0
    16 MN Bombers 14U Burnsville, MN 3-5-0
    21 Vendetta AZ - Litviak Queen Creek, AZ 1-6-0
    21 Oregon Bombers 16U Pilgrim Salem, OR 2-5-0
    21 Batbusters Sommerville 07 Hilmar, CA 1-6-0
    21 FC Brashear Haskell San Diego, CA 2-5-0
    21 208 Outlaws Kuna, ID 2-4-0
    21 Building Champions Aces Liberty, MO 2-5-0
    21 Misfits 07 Mesa, AZ 2-5-0
    21 Colorado Altitude - Graham Colorado Springs, CO 2-5-0
    21 Army of Nine Sun City West, AZ 1-6-0
    21 Helena Halos Helena, MT 2-3-0
    31 CO Bombers - Baca Lakewood, CO 0-6-0
    31 All American Mizuno Kirby Discovery Bay, CA 0-6-0
    31 E1 Prospects Nuqui Fontana, CA 1-6-0
    31 Slammers Untouchables-Holt Parker, CO 0-6-0
    31 Tx Blaze National 2025 Austin , TX 1-5-0
    31 Desert Gators El Paso, TX 1-6-0
    31 Nebraska Quakes-Flamme Lincoln, NE 1-6-0
    31 Texas Shock-Farlow Santa Fe , TX 2-4-0
    31 Tucson Rebels 16U Tucson, AZ 1-5-0
    31 Blitz Wichita, KS 1-5-0
    41 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Gooden) Highlands Ranch, CO 1-6-0
    41 Nevada Lightning 06 Sparks, NV 1-5-0
    41 Grind Time Softball Mesa, AZ 0-6-0
    41 Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson South Jordan, UT 1-4-0
    41 WYCO 14u Cheyenne , WY 1-5-0
    41 Vortex Premier HARRAH, OK 2-5-0
    More Results
  • 14 Power Pools
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:38:46 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Kaplan Mountain Brook, AL 11-0-0
    2 Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2024-Burns Eastaboga, AL 8-2-0
    3 Impact Gold National 2024 Pearland, TX 7-2-0
    3 Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA 8-2-0
    5 MOJO 2024 - Ross Rockvale, TN 8-3-0
    5 Impact Gold National Smith Katy, TX 5-3-0
    5 OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA 7-4-0
    5 Athletics Mercado - Bonola 2024 San Antonio, TX 9-4-0
    9 Suncats Jimenez/Plascencia Gilroy, CA 6-2-0
    9 Texas Riptide Humble, TX 7-4-0
    9 Atlanta Vipers 07 - Tamborra Marietta, GA 8-3-0
    9 AASA Nelson/Mortimer 14u Oakley , CA 6-4-0
    13 Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 Sacramento, CA 5-4-0
    13 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Baytown , TX 6-4-0
    13 Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 Escondido, CA 6-3-0
    13 Ohio Lasers Silver 06 Aurora, OH 6-3-0
    13 Glory Adkins Gold 14U Flower Mound, TX 4-4-0
    13 Fury Platinum X-Morrison Chattanooga, TN 6-3-0
    19 California Grapettes 06 McNair San Rafael, CA 6-3-0
    19 Newtown Rock 14-U Premier East Windsor, NJ 5-4-0
    19 Firecrackers Kingery/Medina Stanton, CA 3-5-0
    19 I-5 Softball North Castaic, CA 6-3-0
    19 EC Bullets - Maher Marietta, GA 5-3-0
    19 TN Mojo 2024 - Hughes Gulfport, MS 6-3-0
    25 MOJO 2024 Abernathy Jackson, TN 3-4-0
    25 So Cal As Cooper/Marinakis Simi Valley, CA 3-4-0
    25 Firecrackers Brashear/TDR San Juan Capistrano, CA 4-4-0
    25 Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson Cerritos, CA 4-4-0
    25 TULSA ELITE 24/25 Galvan Fort Gibson, OK 3-5-0
    25 TX Bombers Gold 14u- Crabtree Lindale, TX 3-4-0
    25 Tennessee Mojo - Mobley Westland, MI 6-3-0
    25 Tulsa Elite 25/26 - Knight Owasso, OK 6-3-0
    25 Iowa Premier 13U Des Moines, IA 2-6-0
    25 Impact Gold National 2025 Cassatta Brandon, MS 6-2-0
    25 Fury Platinum X Sharpe Chattanooga, TN 5-3-0
    25 TN Mojo 2024 Groenewoud Franklin, TN 5-2-0
    37 Firecrackers Brashear Thornburg 2024 La Habra, CA 2-5-0
    37 Select Fastpitch 14U Kansas City, KS 3-5-0
    37 SoCal Choppers Gurule Rowland Heights , CA 2-6-0
    37 Texas Glory Naudin South 14u Round Rock, TX 3-5-0
    37 Iowa Premier 14U Nationals Des Moines, IA 4-4-0
    37 Arizona Storm - Steverson Mesa, AZ 2-5-0
    37 Ohio Lasers Teal Powell, OH 3-4-0
    37 Indy Edge 06 Premier Carmichael Indianapolis, IN 3-5-0
    37 Athletics 14 premier Madden Bethany, OK 1-6-0
    37 Glory Adkins Gold 07 Little Elm, TX 4-2-0
    37 Indiana Magic Gold 06 - Gerth Evansville, IN 4-3-0
    37 Finesse 14U - Langlois Livonia, MI 4-2-0
    49 Cal Nuggets 14u Gold Redwood City, CA 1-5-0
    49 Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta , CA 2-5-0
    49 LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat Elk Grove , CA 2-4-0
    49 Texas Dirt Divas 14u Dayton, TX 0-6-0
    49 Cal Cruisers Nekritz San Clemente, CA 1-5-0
    49 EC Bullets 14U GOLD - Holcombe Sharpsburg , GA 3-3-0
    49 Aces Fastpitch Club NWA NEOSHO, MO 1-5-0
    49 Ohana Tigers Quarles/Indian 2024 Encinitas, CA 3-4-0
    49 Louisville Lady Sluggers 06-Swiderski/Huecker Fenton, MO 2-4-0
    49 Firecrackers Premier 16U Whittier , CA 5-2-0
    49 14U Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell New Palestine, IN 2-4-0
    49 Impact Gold National Hays Porter, TX 3-4-0
    49 OK Exclusive 14U Premier OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1-5-0
    49 So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U Garden Grove, CA 4-3-0
    49 Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf Phoenix, AZ 3-4-0
    49 Rogue FC Kaye 2024 SURPRISE, AZ 1-5-0
    49 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 Westminster , CA 1-5-0
    49 Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) Waxhaw, NC 2-4-0
    49 AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson Mesa, AZ 3-3-0
    49 Athletics Mercado - Walker Yucaipa, CA 2-4-0
    49 Power Surge Walling 16U San Diego, CA 2-5-0
    49 TN MOJO 07 - Nelson Old Fort, TN 3-2-0
    49 I-5 Softball Ventura 14U Burbank, CA 3-3-0
    49 Tampa Mustangs - Viruet Hialeah, FL 1-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 Supplemental Power Pools
    Last Update: 8/12/2021 12:39:07 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Carolina Elite SC - Genovese/Duzan Central, SC 9-1-0
    2 Texas Bombers Gold HTX Jacoby 16U Sugar Land, TX 10-3-0
    3 AASA Escobar/Diggle 06 Rocklin, CA 7-2-0
    3 St. Louis Chaos 07 - Slezak Wentzville, MO 7-3-0
    5 Carolina Cardinals National - Church Hiddenite , NC 6-4-0
    5 Epic National 2024 - Smith Oklahoma City, OK 5-4-0
    5 Corona Angels Wren Rancho Cucamonga , CA 4-5-0
    5 Indiana Bombers 15U Gold Granger, IN 6-2-0
    9 IN Bombers 25/26 Camby, IN 5-4-0
    9 OC Batbusters Coyle/Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA 5-3-0
    9 CA Grapettes 06 - Medina West Sacramento, CA 3-5-0
    9 Athletics Jendro/Barnes WINCHESTER, CA 5-3-0
    13 BSC Bengals Greene Anaheim, CA 5-3-0
    13 OC BatBusters RSM Coto de Caza, CA 5-5-0
    13 ai Bandits Breer Purple Puyallup , WA 5-3-0
    13 Diamond Fury Elite 06 Richmond, TX 4-5-0
    17 AASA Macias Brentwood, CA 4-3-0
    17 Breakers Labs 16u - AJ Vista, CA 3-4-0
    17 Bombers Gold - Savant Livingston , LA 5-3-0
    17 Dirtdogs-Vazquez 07 Hanford, CA 3-5-0
    17 16U American Freedom Futures 06 The Colony, TX 2-5-0
    17 Illusions Gold National - Plocheck La Porte, TX 5-3-0
    17 Fl Bombers 14U-Rolle Palm city, FL 4-3-0
    17 Stealth KC 06 Kansas city, MO 3-3-0
    25 Texas Sudden Impact 14u-Tinklepaugh Huntsville , TX 1-6-0
    25 Texas Blaze McBride '07 Houston, TX 1-6-0
    25 Firecrackers 2024 Gold Neleman Marietta, GA 2-3-0
    25 Texas Glory Naudin South 14u 07 Seguin, TX 2-4-0
    25 Select Fastpitch 13U Kansas City, KS 1-4-0
    25 Desert Thunder - Basaldua Marana, AZ 1-5-0
    25 USA Athletics Gardena, CA 1-5-0
    25 OC Batbusters 2024 TN Corryton, TN 2-4-0
    33 OK Exclusive 14U Gold OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1-6-0
    33 Breakers Labs 14U - Guzman Escondido, CA 0-6-0
    33 Texas Blaze National 07-Burkett SPRING, TX 2-5-0
    33 GA Impact Hollifield 16U Dacula, GA 1-5-0
    33 Rogue FC Kemper Maricopa, AZ 0-5-0
    33 USA Athletics Davis14u Carson, CA 1-5-0
    33 California Cruisers Watson 14U San Clemente, CA 1-5-0
    More Results