Girls Fastpitch

Colorado Sparkler/Fireworks 2021

Westminster/Aurora, Colorado
6/27/2021 - 7/4/2021

Final Results by Division


  • 16 Elite
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:54:08 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 South Dakota Renegades 16U National SIOUX FALLS, SD 0-0-0
    1 California Suncats - Lopez 2022 Fair Oaks, CA 7-0-0
    2 So Cal Choppers Rohr Fausett 16U Northridge, CA 7-1-0
    3 Mississippi Thunderbolts-Holeman 16U Morton, MS 5-1-0
    3 Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2023 Moreno Valley, CA 4-2-0
    5 Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures Escondido, CA 5-3-0
    5 Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid STX - ARod Boerne, TX 9-2-0
    5 Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA 4-1-0
    5 Chicago Cheetahs 16u CN new lenox, IL 5-3-0
    9 Finesse Batbusters 16u Vicksburg, MI 6-3-0
    10 16u Storm Perez/Ward Tustin, CA 6-3-0
    10 Missouri Bombers 16u Gold / Huelsing St. Louis, MO 4-3-0
    10 Team Georgia 04 Payne Alpharetta, GA 4-4-0
    13 Athletics Jendro 16u Premier Temecula, CA 3-3-0
    13 Foothill Gold - 2023 cameron park, CA 5-3-0
    13 WA Ladyhawks 16A -Abraham Renton, WA 5-3-0
    13 American Freedom National 04 Forney, TX 3-3-0
    13 Impact Gold 2023 Wright Marietta, GA 2-3-0
    13 Tulsa Elite 22/23 coweta, OK 4-4-0
    19 Team Ohio Red Plain City, OH 4-2-0
    19 Mojo-Vickery Commerce, GA 4-3-0
    19 CA BREEZE 18u - Pirkey Sacramento, CA 3-4-0
    19 New Lenox Lightning EK Mokena, IL 2-4-0
    19 Bownet Sports Academy Ludden Encino, CA 1-4-0
    19 AZ Steel 05/06 - Figueroa MARANA, AZ 3-4-0
    25 Nebraska Echoes Gold- Burton Papillion, NE 0-6-0
    25 glory Adkins Bejar 16U Denton, TX 2-5-0
    25 04’ Midwest Machine 16U 2022 Chicago , IL 1-5-0
    25 Illusions Gold CTX Premier - Aleman Leander, TX 1-4-0
    25 Cruisers Watson 16U - 2023 San Clemente, CA 1-5-0
    25 Bat Company 16Gold West Linn, OR 3-4-0
    25 Turnin2 - Badillo Allen Park, MI 1-5-0
    25 Colorado Bombers 18Gold Littleton, CO 0-4-0
    25 Centex Buzz Gold 16u Hutto, TX 1-3-0
    25 Grand Junction Drillers Grand Junction, CO 1-2-0
    25 Mission Excelsior, MN 0-6-0
    More Results
  • 16 Fireworks Open
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:54:15 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 CA Suncats 16U Plascencia Salinas, CA 0-0-0
    0 Nebraska Gold 515 15U - Cunningham Norwalk, IA 0-0-0
    1 Texas Blaze 18U KTX Gold Katy, TX 8-2-0
    2 Wasco Diamonds 16USG Saint Charles, IL 8-4-0
    3 16U Bombers HTX Jacoby Houston, TX 5-4-0
    3 Indiana Gators 04-Lloyd Camby, IN 8-1-0
    5 Breakers Labs 16u Black - Carter Oceanside, CA 7-3-0
    5 Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ 4-5-0
    5 Norcal Firecrackers EP Oakdale, CA 5-3-0
    5 Team Freeman 16u - Freeman Huntington Beach, CA 5-2-0
    9 Colorado Angels - Waller Aurora, CO 5-3-0
    9 Texas Fusion Gold Grapevine , TX 6-3-0
    9 Nebraska Gold - Neumayer Lincoln, NE 3-4-0
    9 MN Starters Schmotter Shakopee, MN 6-3-0
    13 04 Texas Glory IL-RWB PLAINFIELD, IL 3-4-0
    13 Mac N Seitz- Storm Leawood, KS 4-4-0
    13 FC Brashear Futures Ontario, CA 3-5-0
    13 San Jose Lady Sharks Burley San Jose, CA 3-5-0
    15 CHATTANOOGA CRUISERS 04 16U Chattanooga , TN 0-6-0
    17 AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u Roseville, CA 3-4-0
    17 Illusions Gold National - Reyes spring, TX 3-4-0
    17 Texas Dirt Divas 05 Futures liberty, TX 2-3-0
    17 CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA 4-3-0
    17 Naperville Diamonds - Schmidt Naperville, IL 1-6-0
    17 Delaware Cobras New Castle, DE 4-3-0
    17 Power Surge Walling/Wilson 18U San Diego, CA 1-6-0
    17 Minnesota Renegades St. Louis Park, MN 5-2-0
    25 Jersey Intensity KOD/Catalano Farmingdale, NJ 3-3-0
    25 Extreme Elite 16U Midwest Chesterfield, MO 0-6-0
    25 Black Widows McKinney, TX 1-5-0
    25 Nationals 16 U RED Tinley Park, IL 0-6-0
    25 Lil Rebels RC/Marshall St George , UT 4-2-0
    More Results
  • 16 Mt. Elbert Bracket
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:54:24 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Batbusters Gomes Ching San Ramon, CA 0-0-0
    0 Impact Gold CTX 16/U Austin, TX 0-0-0
    0 Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA 0-0-0
    1 Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman Mobile, AL 10-0-0
    2 Texas Glory 16U RWB Purdon, TX 6-2-0
    3 Athletics Mercado Bonola-Tejeda 16u San Antonio, TX 10-2-0
    3 Southern Force 16U Premier-Warman Madison, AL 9-2-0
    5 Utah Fastpitch Club 16U Herriman, UT 7-1-0
    5 BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U Simi valley, CA 7-3-0
    5 Next Generation Gold 16u-Figueroa Kyle, TX 6-1-0
    5 Washington Shock Monroe, WA 5-2-0
    9 Colorado Stars - Mikelson Thornton, CO 7-2-0
    9 Bat Club USA Lady Rangers El Paso, TX 7-3-0
    9 Nebraska Quakes Prime 16u Gretna, NE 4-1-0
    9 So.Cal.Ruthless Garcia/Martinez ONTARIO, CA 2-3-0
    13 So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs Anaheim, CA 6-2-0
    13 Texas Diamond Elite - Bentley Texas City, TX 7-2-0
    13 SoCal Athletics Mauga Fontana, CA 5-2-0
    13 Epic Fastpitch Webb Norman, OK 5-2-0
    17 Illusions-Sessum Richmond, TX 5-2-0
    17 USA Phenom 16 Oak Park, CA 4-3-0
    17 Athletics Mercado Rodriguez Scottsdale, AZ 5-2-0
    17 Arkansas Thunder 16u (Knight) Alexander, AR 3-4-0
    17 USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel la habra, CA 4-2-0
    17 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 16U Chandler, OK 5-3-0
    17 SOZO-Clark VAIL, AZ 4-3-0
    17 MN Elite 16u - Maroon Lakeville, MN 4-2-0
    25 Firecrackers - Gale/Vollmar Thornton, CO 4-2-0
    25 Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso BURBANK, CA 4-2-0
    25 BSC Bengals - Todoroki Anaheim, CA 2-3-0
    25 So Cal Athletics Higareda Fontana, CA 2-2-0
    25 Blitz Wichita, KS 3-2-0
    25 Nemesis Elite 16u Gold Downey, CA 2-3-0
    25 Batbusters Cardona 16A Parker, CO 4-2-0
    25 Finesse Neal Pontiac, MI 4-2-0
    25 Elite Athletics Premier 16U Hammond, LA 2-3-0
    33 KC Stingrays 05 Overland Park, KS 1-5-0
    33 TSF Elite - Florence Humble, TX 1-4-0
    33 Colorado Angels Hawkins 16Gold Arvada, CO 2-3-0
    33 RUTHLESS GOLD 16U MARTINEZ DENVER, CO 4-2-0
    33 406 PLAYMAKERS Billings, MT 2-4-0
    33 Valley Rage Merced, CA 4-2-0
    33 River City Wolfpack Glen Ullin, ND 2-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 Long's Peak Bracket
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:54:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    2 Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola Mill Valley, CA 8-1-0
    3 NJ HEIST FUTURES Colonia, NJ 6-2-0
    3 Monarchs 18 Gold Garden Grove, CA 5-3-0
    5 Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda Belmont, CA 4-3-0
    5 NW Sidewinders Bishop 16G Eatonville, WA 6-4-0
    5 Krunch Gold Dauphin, PA 3-1-0
    5 NJ PRIDE 16 NATIONAL - STERN Bloomfield, NJ 7-1-0
    5 Tx Threat the woodlands, TX 5-2-0
    9 Firecrackers-Nicholson Huntington Beach, CA 4-4-0
    9 Gold Coast Hurricanes-16A-Maryland Dayton, MD 4-1-0
    9 E1 Prospects Robinson VICTORVILLE , CA 7-4-0
    9 FIRECRACKERS GA MAYFIELD SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 4-4-0
    13 Bombers NTX 16U - O'Connor Ennis, TX 4-3-0
    13 Chicago Cheetahs 16u Owens Oswego, IL 3-5-0
    13 WA Angels-Jager 16U Kennewick, WA 4-4-0
    13 CA Grapettes Augusto Novato, CA 5-4-0
    17 Minnesota A’s 3-4-0
    17 American Freedom Gold- Trevino Cedar Hill, TX 2-5-0
    17 Ruthless Futures 05 Denver, CO 2-3-0
    17 Ruthless Hawaii 05 Waipahu, HI 4-2-0
    17 Tulsa Elite 23/24 Bogle Sapulpa, OK 3-2-0
    17 Orland Park A's Premier 16U La Grange, IL 3-3-0
    17 PA Strikers Premier-King New Holland, PA 1-4-0
    17 Arkansas Pride Elite Gentry, AR 3-3-0
    25 HD Elite Swenson Shakopee, MN 1-5-0
    25 Colorado Bombers Littleton, CO 1-5-0
    25 Sorcerer Gonzales Atwater, CA 4-4-0
    25 NM NEXT LEVEL 16u -Valdez Albuquerque, NM 1-5-0
    25 American Freedom 16U Gold CO - Goodard Frederick , CO 1-5-0
    25 Arizona Sand Snakes Prescott, AZ 3-3-0
    25 Elite Fastpitch 16U Arvada, CO 1-5-0
    25 AZ Bombers Lopez Phoenix , AZ 2-3-0
    More Results
  • 16 Pikes Peak Bracket
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:54:44 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Texas Bombers CTX 16U Gold Hybrid Leander, TX 8-1-0
    2 Texas Glory IL-04 Milan, IL 7-3-0
    3 WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U Snohomish, WA 5-3-0
    3 O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron Corona, CA 4-4-0
    5 LLG NOVA 16's Fairfax, VA 4-4-0
    5 USA Premier Zepeda Roseville, CA 5-2-0
    5 EC Bullets 05 Boyette Suwanee, GA 9-3-0
    5 Primetime 05 Omaha, NE 4-4-0
    9 Texas Bombers STX Saenz Martindale, TX 5-4-0
    9 Firecrackers STX Rodriguez Brownsville, TX 5-3-0
    9 Finesse 16U - Henegar Temperance, MI 6-4-0
    9 Power 18U Wynne - Fronda Santa Rosa, CA 3-1-0
    13 Firestorm Sahuarita, AZ 3-5-0
    13 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi SANTA ANA, CA 2-4-0
    13 Firecrackers Medina/Olguin Encinitas, CA 4-4-0
    13 Dirty South Outlaws Baughcum 2023 Bishop, GA 4-4-0
    17 Colorado Stars Abrames Fort Collins, CO 3-3-0
    17 Nation Softball 16U WEST JORDAN, UT 3-3-0
    17 USA Athletics AZ Fockler16U Flagstaff, AZ 4-3-0
    17 Diamond Legacy Houston , TX 4-3-0
    17 Colorado Recruits Castle Rock, CO 2-3-0
    17 Firecrackers-AZ Medina/Marquez Peoria , AZ 2-4-0
    17 Texas Blaze NTX Elite Allen, TX 3-4-0
    17 Prodigy Easton Gold - Baeza Henderson, CO 2-5-0
    25 Colorado Styxx (Dentino) Littleton, CO 1-5-0
    25 Nevada Stealth 05 Reno, NV 2-4-0
    25 Chicago Blue Thunder 18U Chicago, IL 0-5-0
    25 Nebraska Nemesis Gold 16s LINCOLN, NE 0-4-0
    25 Pro Swing - Cronkite Loveland, CO 0-6-0
    25 PowerSurge Walling/Ridenour 16u Temecula, CA 2-4-0
    25 Lockport Pride - Shahan Lockport, IL 1-3-0
    25 Lady Hustle 16U Gumataotao hayward, CA 3-3-0
    33 EC Bullets CA 16U Ruder/Carden San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    33 Nor Cal Blast 16U- Romero Belmont, CA 2-4-0
    33 Tribe Gentile O'Fallon, MO 2-5-0
    33 Allegiant Fastpitch Salt Lake City, UT 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 16 Horsetooth Bracket
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:54:53 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 AASA-Clark Brentwood, CA 6-2-0
    2 AZ Hotshots Zamora/Solano peoria, AZ 7-3-0
    3 Next Level Texas Odessa, TX 6-2-0
    3 DNC Bandits Gold 18U Hughes/Magee Phoenix, AZ 4-4-0
    5 Chicago Ravens 18U Black Park Ridge, IL 5-3-0
    5 Rivercity Hornets 16U Campbell Edmonton, CN 2-4-0
    5 Firecrackers Leles/Rubalcava/Pack Elk Grove, CA 1-4-0
    5 San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro san jose, CA 3-6-0
    9 Louisville Lady Sluggers 16u - Bauer Wildwood, MO 4-5-0
    9 So Cal Bownet Braz/Knobbe Huntington Beach, CA 2-5-0
    9 Sparks Red 16u Premier Orland Park, IL 6-3-0
    9 Prodigy Easton Carpenter Parker , CO 3-5-0
    13 Diamond Club Premier 22-23 Smithville, MO 1-5-0
    13 American Freedom 16U Gold CORINTH, TX 3-3-0
    13 So Cal Athletics Cameron/Jaquish Highlands Ranch, CO 3-5-0
    13 OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA 3-4-0
    17 Mizuno Firebirds Chandler, AZ 1-4-0
    17 NTX Ruthless 16U Anna, TX 2-6-0
    17 NM Assault Navy Albuquerque, NM 2-6-0
    17 Arizona Suncats 16U Queen Creek, AZ 3-5-0
    17 NW ELITE MORA-GARZA Walla Walla, WA 1-6-0
    17 Sonoma Stack 16U Klauenburch Sonoma, CA 1-5-0
    17 Colorado Invasion 16U Arvada, CO 1-4-0
    17 Arizona Ohana Fastpitch Scottsdale , AZ 1-6-0
    25 MN Starters - O'Connor Shakopee, MN 0-6-0
    25 Diamond Club Dynamite Platte City, MO 2-5-0
    25 The Warriors Lafayette, CO 0-4-0
    25 Big Fly Athletics 16U San Marcos, CA 1-6-0
    25 USSSA Jr. Pride - Heer Thornton, CO 1-5-0
    30 PNW Force 16A - House Olympia, WA 0-6-0
    30 So Cal Storm Ontario, CA 0-6-0
    30 Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA 2-4-0
    30 CO Elite-X Bandits - Graham LONGMONT, CO 0-6-0
    More Results
  • 16 Kennedy
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:55:01 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Kewanee Ballhawks '04 Kewanee, IL 8-0-0
    2 TX CF Intruders Gold - McReynolds Houston, TX 7-3-0
    3 Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore , CA 7-3-0
    4 Ohana Tigers Peralta/Garcia La Habra, CA 6-2-0
    5 Flame Black 04 Seattle, WA 7-2-0
    5 510 Pride 16U Elite OAKLAND, CA 5-4-0
    7 Rocky Mountain Rush (McNeil) Milliken, CO 3-5-0
    7 Athletics Mercado- Mendoza/Dumlao Litchfield Park, AZ 5-3-0
    9 The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    9 Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau Wildomar, CA 2-4-0
    9 Slammers Untouchables Aurora, CO 2-5-0
    9 Nightmares Fastpitch 16U Aurora, CO 3-5-0
    13 Prodigy Easton-Cortina Parker, CO 1-5-0
    13 Rocky Mountain Rush 05 Johnstown, CO 2-3-0
    13 NC Sting - DeLeon Frederick , CO 0-6-0
    13 Maniacs 16U Kennewick, WA 2-5-0
    17 Arctic Heat Alaska 16U Eagle River, AK 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 18 Elite
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:55:08 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Corona Angels Gomez Monterey, CA 8-2-0
    2 NW Vandals Scott Salem, OR 7-1-0
    3 El Paso Chilis-Solis El Paso, TX 6-1-0
    3 Minnesota Renegades SIOUX FALLS, SD 6-1-0
    5 Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA 6-4-0
    5 Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT 6-4-0
    7 Centex Buzz 18u Waller Hutto, TX 5-3-0
    7 Iowa Premier Gold 03/04 Des Moines, IA 5-4-0
    9 Athletics Jendro - Garcia La Habra Heights, CA 5-4-0
    9 Colorado Rockettes Erie, CO 5-3-0
    9 Batbusters Spingola San Jose, CA 4-3-0
    9 Firecrackers DFW Martinez Duncanville, TX 5-2-0
    13 Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ 3-4-0
    13 Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO 2-6-0
    13 Oregon Thunder Mac Cornelius, OR 2-6-0
    13 Midwest Speed 18U Gold - Pederson Hudson, WI 3-3-0
    17 Kansas City Stingrays Olathe, KS 1-5-0
    17 E1 Prospects Gaeta/Davila Rialto, CA 1-5-0
    17 Hype Fastpitch 18G - Watson Rocklin, CA 4-2-0
    17 Colorado Styxx Rodriguez Littleton, CO 1-5-0
    17 KC Rebels Elite Ingle Olathe, KS 0-6-0
    17 Chicago Cheetahs - Iliopoulos Morton Grove, IL 0-6-0
    17 Raiders Softball18U Petrocelli Lynn, MA 1-5-0
    17 ABQ KREW Albuquerque , NM 2-3-0
    More Results
  • 18 Fireworks Open
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:55:17 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Salt Lake Pegasus Centerville, UT 0-0-0
    0 Firecrackers Pasco san pedro, CA 0-0-0
    1 FL Impact Affrunti/ Hoopes New Port Richey, FL 7-0-0
    1 OC Batbusters Gresham Hacienda Heights, CA 5-2-0
    3 Bombers Gold HTX Dees 18u Missouri City, TX 6-1-0
    3 Raiders softball Premier/McGloin Lynn, MA 6-2-0
    5 Bat Company 18Gold West Linn, OR 7-2-0
    5 Texas Black Widows McKinney, TX 6-3-0
    5 Breakers Labs National 18U Slimp/James Vista, CA 4-5-0
    5 Indiana Gators 02- Kissee Cumberland , IN 5-2-0
    9 Tx Threat Gold the woodlands, TX 7-2-0
    9 Rhode Island Thunder Gold Wilson 18u Woonsocket, RI 5-4-0
    9 Polar Crush Gold Marlborough, MA 5-2-0
    9 NW Bullets-Campbell Junction City, OR 4-3-0
    13 NJ Pride Gold Bloomfield, NJ 2-3-0
    13 NJ Cheetahs 18U - Mauro Hamilton Square, NJ 2-3-0
    13 Lady Sharks 18u Formosa Morgan hill, CA 3-5-0
    13 American Freedom 18 Gold Littleton, CO 2-4-0
    17 Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA 1-3-0
    17 Tampa Mustangs-Neptune New Port Richey, FL 3-3-0
    17 Nor Cal Legends san jose, CA 0-4-0
    17 New Lenox Lightning (MD) Plainfield, IL 2-5-0
    17 Rip City USA Gold National Hampton, NH 3-4-0
    17 Oregon Blaze Gold Beaverton, OR 3-4-0
    17 Oklahoma Athletics Platinum Edmond, OK 1-3-0
    17 Atlanta Premier Elite - Cooper '03 Marietta, GA 2-3-0
    25 Ohana Tigers Indian Encinitas, CA 3-5-0
    25 Intensity Midwest 18u - Ganeff South Bend, IN 0-6-0
    25 Nor Cal Strike Zone Sparks, NV 1-4-0
    25 Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ 1-4-0
    25 Batbusters Mendoza Tustin, CA 0-3-0
    25 Arizona Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez Phoenix, AZ 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 18 Mt. Elbert Bracket
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:55:26 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Salinas Storm 18u Sevaaetasi Seaside, CA 10-2-0
    2 Tennessee Mojo Sewell 21/22 Cohutta, GA 9-3-0
    3 Nation Softball 18U WEST JORDAN, UT 7-1-0
    3 NJ Heist Gold Colonia, NJ 9-2-0
    5 Miami Express Louisburg, KS 6-2-0
    5 Texas Fusion Gold Fort Worth, TX 6-2-0
    5 Marucci Athletics 18u Stankiewicz Peoria, AZ 5-4-0
    5 Outlaws 18A Gallatin, MO 7-4-0
    9 Blaze Basehor, KS 6-1-0
    9 Firecrackers Az Noto Paradise Valley, AZ 6-1-0
    9 18u Game Day Gold Vacaville, CA 5-2-0
    9 Valley Rage Merced, CA 5-2-0
    9 CO Altitude Monument, CO 4-3-0
    9 Spokane Mudhens Greenacres, WA 5-2-0
    9 Utah Eclipse South Jordan, UT 6-1-0
    16 CA Bombers- Cordero Chino Hills, CA 6-2-0
    16 AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ 5-3-0
    16 SAN ANTONIO COUGARS SAN ANTONIO , TX 3-5-0
    16 Tx Ruthless 18U Stewart Lubbock , TX 6-2-0
    16 AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ 5-3-0
    21 Bad to the Bone 2022/2023 West Jordan, UT 3-4-0
    21 NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace Newberg, OR 3-4-0
    21 Ruthless 16/18u gbustos Canyon country , CA 5-3-0
    21 Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 2K3 Norwalk, CA 4-3-0
    21 Ohio Lasers Purple Mogadore, OH 4-3-0
    21 San Diego Renegades Haessly Winchester, CA 5-2-0
    21 American Freedom National CO Longmont , CO 3-4-0
    21 Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA 4-4-0
    21 Topeka Smoke Storm Topeka, KS 5-4-0
    21 Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA 2-5-0
    31 American Thunder Simons Friendswood, TX 1-5-0
    31 Next Generation Gold 18U Hernandez Kyle, TX 3-4-0
    31 Fireballs Xtreme Gold Wheatley, AR 3-3-0
    31 Athletics Mercado Walling Vacaville, CA 2-4-0
    31 Morris County Belles 18u Gold Budd Lake, NJ 3-3-0
    31 Cheyenne Extreme-Galicia Cheyenne, WY 2-2-0
    31 California Gold 2023 - Fields Gardena, CA 2-3-0
    31 Oregon Thunder 18Gold Flores Beaverton, OR 4-2-0
    31 Avalanche Showcase Long Valley, NJ 3-3-0
    31 West Texas Fury Abilene, TX 2-2-0
    41 Midwest Speed 18u Bross ham lake, MN 3-4-0
    41 BreakAway Speed Houston, TX 1-4-0
    41 USA ATHLETICS DUENAS/WILSON Hacienda Heights, CA 4-3-0
    41 Naperville Diamonds 18U-A KZ Bolingbrook, IL 1-3-0
    41 Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold Edmond, OK 3-4-0
    41 9ers South Amboy, NJ 4-1-0
    More Results
  • 18 Pikes Peak Bracket
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:55:35 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Arizona Storm Westover San Tan Valley , AZ 7-3-0
    2 Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry Chandler, AZ 8-2-0
    3 FL Firecrackers - Williams 2021 Oviedo, FL 7-2-0
    3 EC Bullets Robinson Peachtree City, GA 5-4-0
    5 Texas Glory-TPA Seffner , FL 3-5-0
    5 FC Stars Ft. Collins, CO 5-4-0
    5 Force Elite Mizuno 18A Rogers CHATSWORTH, GA 5-2-0
    5 Azteca Pueblo, CO 3-4-0
    9 American Freedom 18U Gold Legg Keller, TX 3-6-0
    9 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 4-3-0
    9 NJ Heist Elite Colonia, NJ 4-5-0
    9 TC Colorado 18A Fort Collins, CO 4-5-0
    9 Southern Utah Elite WASHINGTON, UT 4-3-0
    9 Diamond Club Pressure Kansas City, MO 3-3-0
    9 Stealth Fastpitch Adams Lancaster, CA 6-3-0
    16 EC Bullets/Prairie Braselton, GA 3-5-0
    16 E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA 4-4-0
    16 EC Coyotes 18u Agate, CO 3-6-0
    16 Northern Nevada Tilt Reno, NV 3-5-0
    21 Wicked 307 Gillette, WY 3-4-0
    21 Colorado Impact Gold - Whitehurst Loveland , CO 3-5-0
    21 MN Starters - Cross Shakopee, MN 1-6-0
    21 Nightmare Elite Bordentown, NJ 3-4-0
    21 Minors Gold Beaumont, CA 2-6-0
    21 Pro Swing Elite - Kloppe Fort Collins, CO 2-6-0
    21 American Freedom Davis Aurora, CO 3-4-0
    21 Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA 3-4-0
    21 West Coast Wolverines Galt, CA 4-3-0
    21 CSB Softball 3 Hutchinson, MN 2-6-0
    31 Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA 0-6-0
    31 Texas Glory (EPWTX) EL PASO, TX 2-5-0
    31 Team TFS National- Bastian Reno, NV 3-3-0
    31 Sluggersville Blue Diamonds PHILADELPHIA, PA 1-5-0
    31 PNW Force 18A - Taylor-Sparks Olympia, WA 0-6-0
    31 Firecrackers-Medina/Bastien Azusa, CA 3-4-0
    31 Cortez Panthers CORTEZ, CO 0-3-0
    31 CSB Softball 2 Hutchinson, MN 1-6-0
    31 CSB Softball 1 Hutchinson, MN 1-5-0
    31 tEAMSMiTH Texas Anna, TX 0-6-0
    41 USA Athletics- Sanchez Winchester, CA 2-4-0
    41 California Riptide Damari Simon San Jose, CA 1-6-0
    41 Batbusters Sandoval Westminster, CO 0-5-0
    41 Firecrackers DFW Smith/Martinez Cedar Hill, TX 0-5-0
    46 Honeychucks West Babylon, NY 2-2-0
    46 CENTRAL PENN LADY RENEGADES Palmyra, PA 4-4-0
    More Results
  • 18 Kennedy
    Last Update: 8/19/2021 8:55:43 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Blaze Select 18 Berthoud, CO 0-0-0
    0 WF United Fargo, ND 0-0-0
    1 AZ ThunderCats - Pacheco Tucson, AZ 8-1-0
    2 Prodigy Decker Fastpitch Eyl 18U Parker, CO 6-1-0
    3 E1 prospects Garrison Victorville , CA 6-3-0
    4 Illinois Lady Hawks 18U "Rock" Plainfield, IL 7-2-0
    5 Colorado Hype 18A - Watts Thornton, CO 6-3-0
    5 Lisle Slammers Naperville, IL 5-5-0
    7 Slammers Untouchables - Hooters (Garcia) Aurora, CO 5-3-0
    7 AZ Suncats 18U-Sgambati Phoenix, AZ 5-3-0
    9 FD Mariners Window Rock, AZ 3-4-0
    9 Arctic Heat Alaska Eagle River, AK 3-4-0
    9 Game Day Oakley, CA 2-3-0
    9 New Mexico Regulators Albuquerque , NM 2-3-0
    13 Texas Turn2 '03 Houston, TX 2-5-0
    13 Rocky Mtn. Rush 18u-Long Loveland, CO 1-5-0
    13 Fury 18 Red Bothell, WA 1-4-0
    13 Slammers Untouchables- Manu Aurora, CO 1-4-0
    17 NC Sting - Flores Loveland, CO 0-6-0
    17 Aurora Twisters aurora, CO 1-5-0
    More Results