Girls Basketball

Colorado's Finest Basketball Exhibition

Denver, Colorado
5/4/2019 - 5/5/2019

Final Results by Division


  • 14U
    Last Update: 8/22/2019 3:23:15 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 New Mexico Select albuquerque, NM 5-1-0
    2 CBC U14 Prime Highlands Ranch, CO 4-2-0
    3 NOCO Triple Threat Elite Fort Collins, CO 3-2-0
    3 RoughRiders Superior, CO 4-1-0
    5 NOCO Triple Threat Select 2-2-0
    5 Pluto Prospects Colorado Springs, CO 1-3-0
    7 PSB (Kelley) Denver, CO 0-4-0
    7 BC Denver 14U Future Broomfield, CO 0-4-0
    7 BC Denver 14U Future Johnstown, CO 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16U
    Last Update: 8/22/2019 3:23:15 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Southern CO - South Central Elite Pueblo West, CO 3-3-0
    1 Spokane Legacy White 2019 Nine Mile Falls, WA 6-0-0
    2 New Mexico Select albuquerque, NM 5-1-0
    2 BC Denver 16U UAA Broomfield, CO 4-2-0
    3 Wyoming Beasts 16U CHEYENNE, WY 2-3-0
    3 Parker Premier U15 Nike Girls Parker, CO 3-2-0
    3 PSB (Kasemodel) Denver, CO 3-2-0
    3 Clutch - Rose Beaverton, OR 4-1-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Hoops Erie, CO 3-1-0
    5 B&B Academy 10th Elite Arvada, CO 1-3-0
    5 Colorado Lady Lightning Silver AURORA, CO 1-3-0
    5 Colorado Swoosh Elite Aurora, CO 1-3-0
    7 Rockies 16U boulder, CO 0-4-0
    7 Shine Elite U15 Westminster, CO 0-4-0
    7 FLITE U16 Boise, ID 1-3-0
    7 BC Denver 16U Rise Johnstown, CO 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 17U
    Last Update: 8/22/2019 3:23:15 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 CBC Adidas Elite Highlands Ranch, CO 5-0-0
    1 CBC Gauntlet Boost Highlands Ranch, CO 4-1-0
    2 Clutch - RED Beaverton, OR 3-2-0
    2 PSB UA Rise Denver, CO 4-1-0
    3 Rocky Mountain Fever Fort Collins, CO 3-1-0
    3 BC Denver 17U UAA Broomfield, CO 3-1-0
    3 BC Denver 17U Rise Broomfield, CO 3-1-0
    3 BC Denver 17U Rise Johnstown, CO 3-1-0
    3 CBC Gauntlet Bounce Highlands Ranch, CO 3-1-0
    5 Spokane Legacy Red 2019 Nine Mile Falls, WA 3-1-0
    5 Colorado Swoosh Select Aurora, CO 2-2-0
    5 West Texas DC Queens El Paso, TX 2-2-0
    5 Rockies Blue Star boulder, CO 2-2-0
    7 B & B Academy 11th Elite Black Arvada, CO 1-3-0
    7 FLITE Boise, ID 1-3-0
    7 Colorado Lady Lightning Gold AURORA, CO 1-3-0
    7 EP WILD Prime El Paso, TX 1-3-0
    9 Denver Gators Elite 17U Brighton, CO 2-2-0
    9 B & B Academy 11th Elite White Arvada, CO 3-1-0
    10 ROCKIES 17 USJN boulder, CO 1-3-0
    10 New Mexico Mustangs Villanueva, NM 1-3-0
    11 Wyoming Beasts Elite 17u CHEYENNE, WY 1-3-0
    11 ABC ARVADA, CO 1-3-0
    12 Shine Elite U17G Westminster, CO 0-4-0
    12 New Mexico Select Rio Rancho , NM 0-4-0
    More Results