Who's Coming

PCFL Spring Championships

Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Ali 08 San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado Hill 09 Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 2026 La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado/Bustamante Eastvale, CA
Batbusters-Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA
CAKam Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Cal Cruisers Webb Upland, CA
Corona Angels 09 Avila La Mirada, CA
Corona Angels Espin Riverside, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Corona Angels Rodney Riverside , CA
Firecrackers Brashear Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hill Long Beach, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Martinez 09 Bellflower , CA
Firecrackers Weil 12U Los Alamitos, CA
Lil' Rebels Vern/Koenig LAS VEGAS, NV
OC Batbusters Stern Gadren Grove, CA
OC Batbusters Ybarra Mission Viejo, CA
OC Batbusters-Garcia Murrieta, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
So Cal Athletics Hernandez/Briggs 09 La Habra, CA
SoCal Athletics Kim/Adame 08 Fountain Valley, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco 09 Whittier, CA
USA Athletics Whitney/Castillo San Pedro, CA
Wicked 2627- New Mexico Albuquerque, NM
Penciled Teams:
Athletic Mercado Fitz Chino , CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 08 Eastvale, CA
Breakers Labs 12u Esparza Vista, CA
Cali Xtreme Lake Elsinore, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs 09- Torres/Khalatyan FRESNO, CA
CEN CAL PRIDE Bakersfield, CA
Firecrackers MGV Diego 2026 Chula Vista , CA
Firecrackers Miller Simi valley, CA
Force Knapp 2008 Poway, CA
I-5 Central Coast Santa Maria, CA
I-5 Ventura Juarez Oxnard, CA
I5 Ventura Mireles Los Angeles, CA
Norcal Firecrackers Everett/Parry 08 Oakdale, CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon 08 Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics - VC/Richardson Newbury Park, CA
SoCal Athletics Kim/Zamarripa 09 Fountain Valley, CA
USA Athletics Mora-Torrez San Pedro, CA
USA Athletics RML 08 Cypress, CA
Wolfpack - Villa Carlsbad, CA
Paid Teams:
16U Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD Simi valley, CA
California Gold 16u Alliance Gardena, CA
Corona Angels Carter 16u Eastvale, CA
Corona Angels FTS 16U murrieta, CA
Firecrackers Brashear SC Chino, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Garcia Norwalk, CA
Firecrackers MGV Venegas 16-U Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA
SoCal Athletics Mauga Fontana, CA
Suncats Jimenez/Noriega Gilroy, CA
West Bay Warriors San Mateo, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Nielsen Cerritos, CA
Athletics Jendro/Gonzales Winchester, CA
Batbusters - Serrano Garden Grove, CA
Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures Escondido, CA
Breakers Labs Carter 16u Vista, CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards Murrieta, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
Firecrackers IV Polo Winchester, CA
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers/Marez Corona, CA
So Cal Choppers Rohr Fausett 16U Northridge, CA
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki Anaheim, CA
Sorcerer Gonzales Atwater, CA
Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez Fair Oaks, CA
Paid Teams:
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West Thousand Oaks, CA
CA Bombers- Cordero Chino Hills, CA
Corona Angels Slye 18U West Hills, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
GJ Force Grand Junction, CO
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon Modesto, CA
OC Batbusters - Bennett Menifee, CA
OCBB Bracamonte-maroon hacienda heights, CA
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA
Suncats Jimenez Gilroy, CA
West Bay Warriors McDonald San Mateo, CA
Penciled Teams:
Excel Preps Academy Chula Vista , CA
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA
Firecrackers/Marez 18u Corona, CA
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis-Jaquish 18u REG Commerce City , CO
Softball 101-Pagan Las Vegas, NV