Who's Coming

PCFL 16U Winter Championships

Paid Teams:
AASA-Pikas Los Banos, CA
ADC Athletics 16 Whittier, CA
American Athletics Gollihar Murrieta , CA
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez Corona, CA
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U Temecula, CA
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U Temecula, CA
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2K5 Moreno Valley, CA
AZ Hotshots Day CAVE CREEK, AZ
AZ Hotshots Zamora peoria, AZ
AZ Steel 05/06 - Figueroa MARANA, AZ
Batbusters Coyle/Wellbaum 16U West Hills, CA
Batbusters Gomes Atkins Galt, CA
Batbusters Gomes Brooks Lockeford, CA
Batbusters Gomes Ching San Ramon, CA
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Breakers Labs 16U Vega Escondido, CA
Breakers Labs Carter 16u Vista, CA
Breakers Labs SV Oceanside, CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
CA BREEZE 2023 Sacramento, CA
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods Redwood City, CA
Cal Thunder 16U - Valenzuela La Crescenta, CA
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier San Clemente, CA
California Gold 16u Alliance Gardena, CA
Case Batbusters-Barker West Hills, CA
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards Murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Carter 16u Eastvale, CA
Corona Angels FTS 16U murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Slye Corona, CA
Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U Rancho Cucamonga, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Ruder/Carden San Diego, CA
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u La Mirada, CA
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023 La Mirada, CA
FC Brashear/Smith RB Ontario, CA
firecrackerhawaii-hanawahine honolulu, HI
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear SC Chino, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U Los Alamitos, CA
Firecrackers Medina Norwalk, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers MGV Venegas 16-U Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers NCSD Alliance Fallbrook, CA
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez Peoria , AZ
Firecrackers-Nicholson Huntington Beach, CA
Frost Elite 16u Engels OREGON CITY, OR
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC Las Vegas , NV
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall Las Vegas, NV
Mountain West Select North ogden, UT
NV Stealth Silva Sparks, NV
NW Sidewinders Bishop 16G Eatonville, WA
OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi Maroon La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes Lake Forest, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola Mill Valley, CA
Ohana Tigers Cosenza Laguna Niguel, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada / Todoroki 16u Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 Surprise, AZ
So Cal Choppers Rohr Fausett 16U Northridge, CA
Sorcerer Gonzales Atwater, CA
Suncats Jimenez/Noriega Gilroy, CA
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG Long Beach, CA
WA Blaze Tenacity Everett, WA
Yard Sharks 2022 Fair Oaks, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Storm Appel Mesa, AZ
Athletics Jendro/Gonzales Winchester, CA
Colorado Recruits Castle Rock, CO
Firecrackers Medina/Olguin Spring Valley, CA
Firecrackers NCSD- Leach Fallbrook, CA
Fresno Force 16u Dawson Madera , CA
Marucci Athletics- Nickel Tempe, AZ
Minnesota A’s
Norcal Firecrackers EP Oakdale, CA
NV STEALTH SILVA Sparks, NV
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron Corona, CA
OC Batbusters McNee Irvine, CA
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA/COLENZO Downey, CA
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge Tucson, AZ
Prodigy Easton Gold - Baeza Henderson, CO
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi SANTA ANA, CA
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs Anaheim, CA
So Cal Choppers VC Moorpark, CA
SoCal A's KAM/Mauga Fontana, CA
Softball 101 - Pagan Las Vegas, NV
Team Kulia Waianae, HI
Team Kulia Ewa Beach, HI
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
USA Athletics Karrer 2023 Riverside, CA
Victory USA Blue-Moore Northridge, CA
Washington Shock Monroe, WA