Who's Coming

Colorado 4th of July

The Colorado 4th of July offers many opportunities to get your athlete in front of college coaches.

CLICK HERE to view all of the individual events that will be available. 

 

 

 

Paid Teams:
Epic 04 Premier Smith Elk City, OK
04 Texas Glory IL-RWB PLAINFIELD, IL
04’ Midwest Machine 16U 2022 Chicago , IL
14u Texas Glory RWB Savannah, TX
16U Bombers HTX Jacoby Houston, TX
16U Glory Adkins Gold 2024 Ramos Murphy, TX
16U Texas Glory Blue Allen, TX
406 PLAYMAKERS Billings, MT
510 Pride 16U Elite OAKLAND, CA
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u Roseville, CA
AASA-Clark Brentwood, CA
AASA-Pikas Los Banos, CA
Aftershock CS 16u Colorado Springs, CO
Ai Bandits Breer Puyallup, WA
AL Firecrackers 05 Vestavia Hills, AL
Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman Mobile, AL
Allegiant Fastpitch Salt Lake City, UT
American Freedom 16U Gold CORINTH, TX
American Freedom 16U Gold CO - Goodard Frederick , CO
American Freedom National 04 Forney, TX
American Freedom National 05 16U CORINTH, TX
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez Corona, CA
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
American Thunder Simons Friendswood, TX
Arctic Heat Alaska 16U Eagle River, AK
Arizona Storm Beach Peoria, AZ
Arizona Suncats 16U Queen Creek, AZ
Arkansas Platinum 16U Roland, AR
Arkansas Pride Elite Gentry, AR
Arkansas Thunder 16u (Knight) Alexander, AR
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore , CA
Athletics 05 Johnson Stillwater, OK
Athletics 16u 05 Premier Madden Bethany, OK
Athletics 16u Premier Madden Bethany, OK
Athletics Jendro/Gonzales Winchester, CA
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA
Athletics Mercado- Mendoza/Dumlao Litchfield Park, AZ
Athletics Mercado Rodriguez Scottsdale, AZ
Athletics Mercado/Carroll RIVERSIDE, CA
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2K5 Moreno Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado-Bonola National San antonio, TX
Atlanta Premier Elite - Cooper '03 Marietta, GA
Atlanta Vipers Hutto North Augusta, SC
Atlanta Vipers-Palazzo Woodstock, GA
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain Mesa, AZ
AZ Hotshots Day CAVE CREEK, AZ
AZ Hotshots Zamora peoria, AZ
AZ Steel 05/06 - Figueroa MARANA, AZ
Bat Club USA Lady Rangers El Paso, TX
Bat Company 16Gold West Linn, OR
Batbusters Cardona 16A Parker, CO
Batbusters Gomes Brooks Lockeford, CA
Batbusters Gomes Ching San Ramon, CA
Batbusters Spingola San Jose, CA
Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2023 - Rocky Irondale, AL
Black Widows McKinney, TX
Blue Thunder 16U Chicago, IL
Bombers Gold National 16U Cuyos Baytown , TX
Bombers NTX 16U - O'Connor Ennis, TX
Bombers NTX Gold National Owens Lucas, TX
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Carter Oceanside, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega OCEANSIDE, CA
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls/Vogel Escondido, CA
Breeze Rubalcava 16u Elk Grove, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD Simi valley, CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
CA BREEZE 2023 Sacramento, CA
CA Grapettes Augusto Novato, CA
CA Suncats 16U Plascencia Salinas, CA
California Cruisers Villalobos Rowland Heights, CA
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier San Clemente, CA
Carolina Cardinals Nationals Lawsonville, NC
Carolina Elite SC National Genovese/Press Bluffton, SC
CC Dirtdogs - Hawley Los Osos, CA
Centex Buzz Gold 16u Temple, TX
CHATTANOOGA CRUISERS 04 16U Chattanooga , TN
Chicago Cheetahs 16u Owens Oswego, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Niemeier new lenox, IL
Chicago Ravens 16U Black Park Ridge, IL
Clearwater Lady Bombers Joe Palm Harbor, FL
Colorado Angels - Waller Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels Hawkins 16Gold Arvada, CO
Colorado Bombers Littleton, CO
Colorado Bombers 16Gold Littleton, CO
Colorado Invasion 16U Arvada, CO
Colorado Recruits Castle Rock, CO
Colorado Stars - Mikelson Thornton, CO
Colorado Styxx Littleton, CO
Colorado Styxx (Dentino) Littleton, CO
Corona Angels Carter 16u Eastvale, CA
Corona Angels FTS 16U murrieta, CA
Cy Fair Intruders 16U Futures Houston, TX
Delaware Cobras New Castle, DE
DeMarini Aces Overland Park , KS
Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ
Diamond Club Dynamite Platte City, MO
Diamond Club Premier 22-23 Smithville, MO
Duke City Prime Albuquerque, NM
E1 Prospects Robinson VICTORVILLE , CA
East Cobb Bullets 05 Bilz Decatur, GA
EC Bullets 05 Boyette Suwanee, GA
EC Bullets CA 16U Ruder/Carden San Diego, CA
EC Bullets Montgomery Buford, GA
EC Bullets Wiggins Woodstock, GA
EC Bullets-Mayfield/Biele Toccoa, GA
Elite Athletics Premier 16U Hammond, LA
Elite Fastpitch 16U Arvada, CO
Empire 16u Fountain Valley, CA
Empire State Huskies National Yorktown Hts, NY
Explosion - Hilliard 2023 Yorba Linda, CA
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u La Mirada, CA
Explosion Knobbe Huntington Beach, CA
FC Brashear • Haskell San Diego, CA
FC Brashear Futures Ontario, CA
FC Brashear/Smith RB Ontario, CA
Finesse 16U - Henegar Temperance, MI
Finesse 16u Dreher/Lesko Canton, MI
Finesse Batbusters 16u Vicksburg, MI
Finesse Kish Allen Park, MI
Finesse Kramer Wixom, MI
Finesse Neal Pontiac, MI
firecrackerhawaii-hanawahine honolulu, HI
Firecrackers - Gale/Vollmar Thornton, CO
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar Murrieta , CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms La Mirada, CA
Firecrackers DFW 16U - Ulmer Rowlett, TX
Firecrackers DFW Sykes Highland Village, TX
FIRECRACKERS GA MAYFIELD SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U Los Alamitos, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso BURBANK, CA
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD Vacaville, CA
Firecrackers Medina Norwalk, CA
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers WTX Van Horn Lubbock, TX
Firecrackers-Nicholson Huntington Beach, CA
Firestorm Sahuarita, AZ
Flame Black 04 Seattle, WA
Florida Power Black-Hinds Delray Beach, FL
Foothill Gold - 2023 cameron park, CA
Fury Platinum 16U Polk Culleoka, TN
Fury Platinum Brown ooltewah, TN
GA Impact 2022 Schroyer Canton, GA
GA Power Tunon 2022/2023 Woodstock, GA
Georgia Impact Gold Caymol Buford, GA
Georgia Impact Premier Caymol Buford, GA
Georgia Impact Rush Stockbridge , GA
Glory Adkins 16U National Flower Mound, TX
glory Adkins Bejar 16U Denton, TX
Glory Adkins Gold 16U Flower Mound, TX
Gold Coast Hurricanes-16A-Maryland Dayton, MD
Grand Junction Drillers Grand Junction, CO
HD Elite Swenson Golden Valley, MN
HEARTLAND HAVOC '05 East Moline, IL
Hotshots Platinum 05 Pearland , TX
Hotshots Premier 2022 Alabama Crossville, AL
I-5 Softball 16u Castaic, CA
Illinois Force 16U Moll Shelbyville , IL
Illinois Thunderbolts LS Chicago, IL
Illusions Gold CTX Premier - Aleman Leander, TX
Illusions Premier 16U Argyle, TX
Illusions-Sessum Richmond, TX
Impact Gold 2023 Wright Marietta, GA
Impact Gold Borgeson Austin, TX
Impact Gold National 16U Jones Pearland, TX
Impact Gold National-Watson Tuttle , OK
Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck Zionsville, IN
Indiana Gators 04-Lloyd Camby, IN
Indiana gators 06 Lloyd premier Camby, IN
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler Bloomington, IN
Iowa Premier 16U National Des Moines, IA
IPF 16U Gold - Sanders Cedar Falls, IA
Jersey Intensity KOD/Catalano Farmingdale, NJ
Kansas City Stingrays Overland Park, KS
Kewanee Ballhawks '04 Kewanee, IL
Krunch Gold Dauphin, PA
Lady Dukes 16U Jones Danielsville, GA
Lady Dukes National 2022/2023 - Rabitsch Suwanee, GA
Lady Hustle 16U Gumataotao hayward, CA
Lady LIghtning Gold Elite Wools Leesburg, VA
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall Las Vegas, NV
LK Black Hawaii Kaneohe, HI
LLG Maguire/Corn 16U Hudson, FL
LLG NOVA 16's Fairfax, VA
Lockport Pride - Johnson Lockport, IL
Louisville Sluggers 16u Murphy Georgetown, KY
LTG - Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva Granite Bay, CA
Mac N Seitz- Storm Leawood, KS
Maniacs 16U Kennewick, WA
Marucci Patriots SE Gold Baton Rouge, LA
Mayhem- Hill Kirkland , WA
Miami Stingrays Gold Miami, FL
Midwest Speed 15U National Holt Lakeville, MN
Minnesota A’s
Minnesota Elite 16U Maroon Edina, MN
Minnesota Renegades St. Louis Park, MN
Mission Excelsior, MN
Mississippi Bombers 16 Gold/Knight Saltillo, MS
Missouri Bombers 16u Gold / Huelsing St. Louis, MO
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein Columbia , MO
Missouri Stealth KC 05 Gold Olathe, KS
MN Starters - O'Connor Shakopee, MN
MN Starters Smyth Shakopee, MN
Mojo-Vickery Commerce, GA
Naperville Diamonds - Schmidt Naperville, IL
Nationals Tinley Park, IL
Nationals 16 U RED Tinley Park, IL
NC Sting - DeLeon Frederick , CO
Nebraska Echoes Gold- Burton Papillion, NE
Nebraska Gold - Neumayer Lincoln, NE
Nebraska Gold National Groff Bennington, NE
Nebraska Nemesis Gold 16s Lincoln, NE
Nebraska Quakes Prime 16u Gretna, NE
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible Downey, CA
Nevada Stealth 05 Reno, NV
New Lenox Lightning 16u PT Tinley Park, IL
New Lenox Lightning EK Mokena, IL
New Mexico Regulators Albuquerque , NM
Next Generation Gold 16u-Figueroa Kyle, TX
Next Level - Texas Odessa, TX
Nightmares Fastpitch 16U Aurora, CO
NJ HEIST FUTURES Bloomfield, NJ
NJ PRIDE 16 NATIONAL - STERN Bloomfield, NJ
NM Assault Navy Albuquerque, NM
NM NEXT LEVEL 16u -Valdez Albuquerque, NM
NM RHINOS Las Cruces, NM
No Fear 05 Black Carlsbad, CA
Nor Cal Blast Rianda Belmont, CA
Norcal Firecrackers EP Oakdale, CA
NTX Ruthless 16U Malazzo Anna, TX
NW Bullets - Duman Tualitin, OR
NW ELITE MORA-GARZA Walla Walla, WA
NW Sidewinders Bishop 16G Eatonville, WA
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron Corona, CA
OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young Aurora, OH
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola Mill Valley, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers Peralta/Garcia La Habra, CA
Ohio Bombers Gold- Johnson Westerville, OH
Ohio Outlaws Premier Harbold 16u Marysville, OH
OK A's 16u Platinum - Linsenmeyer Stillwater, OK
OK Exclusive 16U National-Hughes OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Oklahoma Bomber 16U-Aud Edmond , OK
Oklahoma Epic 16U Premier Smith/Cronic Oklahoma city, OK
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch MELSON 16U Chandler, OK
Orland Park A's Premier 16U La Grange, IL
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge Tucson, AZ
Pa Choas 16u national team Ridley Park , PA
Pa Strikers 16u National morgantown , PA
PA Strikers Premier-King New Holland, PA
PNW Force 16A - House Olympia, WA
Power Fastpitch 16U Santa Rosa, CA
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U San Diego, CA
Premier Fastpitch 16u Paulson Mattoon, IL
Pro Swing - Cronkite Loveland, CO
Prodigy Easton Carpenter Parker , CO
Prodigy Easton Gold - Baeza Henderson, CO
Prodigy Easton-Cortina Parker, CO
Prolific Fastpitch - Vaughn PEARLAND, TX
River City Wolfpack Glen Ullin, ND
Rivercity Hornets Edmonton, CN
Rock Davis Premier 2022 Langhorne, PA
Rocky Mountain Rush (McNeil) Milliken, CO
Rocky Mountain Rush 05 Johnstown, CO
Rocky MTN Thunder_Cameron 05 Highlands Ranch, CO
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 Surprise, AZ
Ruthless Denver, CO
RUTHLESS 16U MARTINEZ DENVER, CO
Ruthless Hawaii 05 Waipahu, HI
San Jose Lady Sharks Burley San Jose, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi SANTA ANA, CA
Select Fastpitch 15U Kansas City, KS
Select Fastpitch 16U Kansas City, KS
Slammers Untouchables Aurora, CO
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda Fontana, CA
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs Anaheim, CA
So Cal Athletics Karrer Riverside, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 04 Murrieta, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 16U moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers Rohr 05 Northridge, CA
So Cal Choppers VC 16U Moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers-De Smet Simi Valley, CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki Anaheim, CA
SoCal Athletics Mauga Fontana, CA
Sorcerer Gonzales Atwater, CA
South Dakota Renegades 16U National SIOUX FALLS, SD
Southern Force 16U Premier MADISON, AL
SOZO- Verdugo Tucson , AZ
Sparks Red 16u Premier Orland Park, IL
Suncats Jimenez/Noriega Gilroy, CA
TAMPA MUSTANGS RENE Tampa, FL
TC Colorado 16U Fort Collins, CO
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
Team Georgia 04 Payne Alpharetta, GA
Team Long Island 16U Premier Carmel, NY
Team North Carolina (Shook) Advance, NC
Team Ohio Red plain city, OH
tEAMSMiTH Texas Anna, TX
Tennessee Mojo 2022 Hendersonville, TN
Tennessee Mojo Blue 2022 Chicago, IL
Texas Blaze 16 Gold Robertson Lexington, TX
Texas Blaze KTX Katy, TX
Texas Blaze NTX Elite Allen, TX
Texas Bombers 16u Gold Missouri City, TX
Texas Bombers 16u Gold National Peters Missouri City, TX
Texas Bombers 16u HTX Sugar Land Missouri City, TX
Texas Bombers CTX 16U Gold Hybrid Leander, TX
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid STX - ARod Boerne, TX
Texas Bombers STX Saenz Martindale, TX
Texas Diamond Elite - Bentley Texas City, TX
Texas Dirt Divas 05 Futures liberty, TX
TEXAS DIRT DIVAS 05- NATIONALS liberty, TX
Texas Fusion Gold Grapevine , TX
Texas Glory 16U RWB Purdon, TX
Texas Glory IL-04 Milan, IL
Texas Glory Naudin - South San Marcos, TX
Texas Premier 16U Austin, TX
Texas Sudden Impact Seabrook, TX
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
Thunderbolts Holeman 16U Morton, MS
TN Mojo 04 - Carter COLUMBIA, TN
Top Gun 16 National Lee's Summit, MO
Top Gun Academy Berryman Kansas City, MO
Tribe Gentile O'Fallon, MO
TSF Elite - Florence Humble, TX
Tulsa Elite 22/23 coweta, OK
Turnin 2 Marra Chesterfield, MI
Turnin2 - Badillo Allen Park, MI
Turnin2 15u National Maloney Macomb, MI
Turnin2 Pezz Howell, MI
TX Glory 16u (Torres) Krum, TX
TX Glory 16U Naudin Princeton, TX
Universal Fastpitch 2023 Fairfield, CA
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG Long Beach, CA
USA Athletics AZ Fockler16U Flagstaff, AZ
USA Athletics Gonzales la habra, CA
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA
Utah Fastpitch Club 16U- Baker Tooele, UT
VA Glory Willemssen Fairfax Station, VA
Virginia Glory Mertz-Bronowicz Lorton, VA
WA Angels-Jager 16U Kennewick, WA
WA Ladyhawks 16A -Abraham Renton, WA
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U Bothell, WA
Wasco Diamonds 16USG Saint Charles, IL
Washington Shock Monroe, WA
West Bay Warriors San Mateo, CA
Yard Sharks 2022 Fair Oaks, CA
Penciled Teams:
Alabama Elite Huntsville, AL
American Thunder ATX Angleton, TX
AP Gold 2023 - Bagarose Alpharetta, GA
AP Gold Barfield/Bird Richmond Hill, GA
Athletics Mercado Bonola-Tejeda 16u San Antonio, TX
Batbusters Cougoule Los Gatos, CA
Blitz Wichita, KS
Bombers HTX Gonzalez Cleveland, TX
Colorado Styxx Dentino Littleton, CO
Columbia River Heat Hermiston, OR
Diamond Legacy Houston , TX
Dirty South Outlaws Baughcum 2023 Bishop, GA
DNC Bandits Phoenix, AZ
E1 Prospects - Nunez Fontana , CA
Epic Fastpitch Webb Norman, OK
Extreme Elite 16U Gold Chesterfield, MO
Finesse 15U Kramer Commerce Twp., MI
Firecrackers Hawaii Honolulu, HI
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez Peoria , AZ
Georgia Impact-C.Lewis Cartersville, GA
IEPC Mayhem 16U Redlands , CA
Illusions Gold National - Reyes spring, TX
Impact - Byrd Boca Raton, FL
Impact Gold Elite DFW - Zaboronek Little Elm, TX
Indiana Magicc Gold 16U - Green Osceola, IN
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U Des Moines, IA
Lady Knights Keizer, OR
LLG Maguire/Corn 16U Clemmons, NC
Lockport Pride - Shahan Lockport, IL
Louisiana Hotshots Premier Lake Charles, LA
Louisville Lady Sluggers 05 Wildwood, MO
Mafia Athletics- Conde Murrieta , CA
Marucci Athletics 16u Nickel Peoria, AZ
Marucci Athletics- Nickel Tempe, AZ
Mizuno Firebirds Chandler, AZ
Nation Softball 16U Murray, UT
NDA Reapers 04 CRESTLINE, OH
Nebraska Gold 515 15U - Cunningham Norwalk, IA
NV Stealth Silva Sparks, NV
OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA
PNW Force 16A-House Olympia, WA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u Temecula, CA
Primetime 05 Omaha, NE
Primetime 16u - York Fort Walton Beach, FL
Royals 16U Tucson , AZ
RUSH Supernor Loveland, CO
RuthlessBCS COLLEGE STATION, TX
Sabotage NW Centralia, WA
So.Cal.Ruthless Garcia/Martinez ontario, CA
South Florida Thunder Pembroke Pines, FL
Strike Force Jensen/Gonzalez San Diego, CA
Tampa Mustangs Torres Parrish, FL
Team Fury Murrieta, CA
Team New York- Passante Bayshore, NY
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
Texas Blaze STX - Silvas San Antonio, TX
Texas Boom Elite-Loveless El Paso, TX
Texas Glory DFW 16u Whitewright, TX
Top Gun 15U National Malcolm, NE
Tulsa Elite 23/24 Bogle Sapulpa, OK
USA Premier Roseville, CA
Utah Avalanche '05 UINTAH, UT
VA Glory Bronowicz South Riding, VA
Valley Rage Merced, CA
WA Blaze Tenacity Everett, WA
Paid Teams:
18u Game Day Gold Vacaville, CA
18u Texas Glory RWB Krum, TX
9ers South Amboy, NJ
ABQ KREW Albuquerque , NM
American Freedom - Balbin 18A Littleton, CO
American Freedom 18U Gold Legg Keller, TX
American Freedom Davis Aurora, CO
American Freedom National CO Longmont , CO
Arctic Heat Alaska Eagle River, AK
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez Phoenix, AZ
Arizona Storm Mathis Surprise, AZ
Arizona Storm Todd Gilbert, AZ
Athletics 18 Premier Johnson Bethany, OK
Athletics 18 Premier Madden Bethany, OK
Athletics Jendo/Bednarz Temecula, CA
Athletics Jendro - Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
Athletics Mercado - Banister 18U Petaluma, CA
Aurora Twisters Aurora, CO
Avalanche Showcase Long Valley, NJ
AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Delsante Gilbert, AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Chandler, AZ
Bat Company 18Gold West Linn, OR
Batbusters Chicago JP 18u homewood, IL
Batbusters Sandoval Westminster, CO
Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Blaze Select 18 Berthoud, CO
Bombers Gold 18u - Bridges Denton, TX
Bombers Gold National STX 18u Bulverde, TX
BreakAway Speed Houston, TX
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby Vista, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West Thousand Oaks, CA
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold Rocklin, CA
Cal A's 18Gold Heen Hollister, CA
California Riptide Damari Simon San Jose, CA
CENTRAL PENN LADY RENEGADES Hanover, PA
Cheyenne Extreme-Galicia Cheyenne, WY
Chicago Cheetahs - Iliopoulos Morton Grove, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman Downers Grove, IL
Chicago Cheetahs Malito Frankfort, IL
CO Altitude Monument, CO
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold Parker, CO
Colorado Hype 18A - Watts Thornton, CO
Colorado Impact Gold - Whitehurst Loveland , CO
Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO
Colorado Next Level (2021) 18 Gold Worth Arvada, CO
Colorado Rockettes Erie, CO
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Littleton, CO
Colorado Styxx Rodriguez Littleton, CO
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold Waterloo, NY
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Cortez Panthers CORTEZ, CO
Desert Thunder - Payne Tucson, AZ
Diamond Club Pressure Kansas City, MO
Dirtdogs 18 Gold Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects Gaeta Rialto, CA
E1 prospects Garrison Victorville , CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
EC Bullets 18 Gold - Schnute Marietta, GA
EC Bullets Coleman Pennsville, NJ
EC Bullets/Prairie Braselton, GA
EC Bullets-Scarborough Watkinsville, GA
EC Coyotes 18u Agate, CO
El Paso Chilis-Solis El Paso, TX
Empire Premier Fountain Valley, CA
EPIC NATIONAL 18u (SMITH) Oklahoma City, OK
Excel Elite Gold 18u Flower Mound, TX
Explosion Hagberg/Flores Huntington Beach, CA
Extreme Elite 18U Gold Albers, IL
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
FC Stars Ft. Collins, CO
Finesse 18u Dreher / Curry Perrysburg, OH
Firecrackers - Leles Folsom, CA
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry Chandler, AZ
Firecrackers Az Noto Paradise Valley, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers DFW Martinez Duncanville, TX
Firecrackers ELP El Paso, TX
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 2K3 Norwalk, CA
Firecrackers Pasco san pedro, CA
Firecrackers Rico Huntington Beach, CA
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA Glendale, AZ
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker Broomfield, CO
FL Firecrackers - Williams 2021 Oviedo, FL
FL Impact Affrunti/ Hoopes New Port Richey, FL
Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA
Force Elite Mizuno 18A Rogers CHATSWORTH, GA
Fury Platinum 18U Chattanooga, TN
Gainesville Gold McFadyen Newberry, FL
Game Day Oakley, CA
Gametime Stars 18u Gold Lexington, OK
Glory Adkins Gold 18U Flower Mound, TX
Hype Fastpitch 18 - Watson Rocklin, CA
Illinois Lady Hawks 18U "Rock" Plainfield, IL
Illusions Gold Premier - Plocheck Pasadena, TX
Indiana Gators 02- Kissee Cumberland , IN
Intensity Midwest 16u - Ganeff South Bend, IN
Kansas City Stingrays Olathe, KS
KC Rebels Elite Ingle Olathe, KS
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall Pleasanton, CA
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad Clemmons, NC
Lady Magic - Munoz Elk Grove, CA
Lil Rebels RC las vegas, NV
Lisle Slammers Naperville, IL
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker St. Peter's , MO
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
Marucci Athletics 18u Stankiewicz Peoria, AZ
Miami Express Louisburg, KS
Midwest Speed 18U Gold - Heagle Hudson, WI
Minnesota Renegades SIOUX FALLS, SD
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA
Mississippi ThunderBolts-Groves Biloxi, MS
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein Columbia , MO
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
MN Starters - Cross Shakopee, MN
Momentum Fastpitch 18 Gold National League City, TX
Morris County Belles 18u Gold Budd Lake, NJ
Naperville Diamonds 18U-A KZ Bolingbrook, IL
NC Challengers Renzi Garner, NC
NC Sting - Flores Loveland, CO
Nebraska Gold 515 18U National Pleasant Hill, IA
Nebraska Moonlight Madness Gibbon, NE
Nebraska Quakes Prime 18U Papillion, NE
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
New Lenox Lightning (MD) Plainfield, IL
Newtown Rock 18U Myers Hatboro, PA
Next Generation Gold 18U Hernandez Kyle, TX
Nightmare Elite Bordentown, NJ
NJ Cheetahs 18U - Mauro Hamilton Square, NJ
NJ Heist Elite Bloomfield, NJ
NJ Heist Gold Bloomfield, NJ
NJ Pride Gold Bloomfield, NJ
Nor Cal Blast 16U Rianda Belmont, CA
Nor Cal Legends san jose, CA
Nor Cal Strike Zone Sparks, NV
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U Elk Grove, CA
NorCal Firecrackers Miller/Baisdon Modesto, CA
Northern Nevada Tilt Reno, NV
NW Batbusters-Seek Lake Stevens, WA
NW Bullets-Campbell Junction City, OR
NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace Newberg, OR
NW Vandals Scott Salem, OR
OCBB-Bracamonte hacienda heights, CA
Ohana Tigers Indian Encinitas, CA
Ohio Lasers Purple Mogadore, OH
OK Exclusive 18U Premier OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Oklahoma Athletics 16U Gold Edmond, OK
Oklahoma Blaze Edmond, OK
Oklahoma Bombers Gold 18U- Aud Edmond, OK
Oregon Blaze Gold Hillsboro, OR
Oregon Thunder 18Gold Flores Beaverton, OR
Oregon Thunder Mac Beaverton, OR
Originals - KC Grain Valley, MO
Originals '22/'23 (Austin) Belton , MO
Orland Park A's Premier 18U La Grange, IL
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge Tucson, AZ
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge Surprise, AZ
Outlaws 18A Gallatin, MO
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA
PNW Force 18A - Taylor-Sparks Olympia, WA
Polar Crush Gold Marlborough, MA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez San Diego, CA
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 18u Mattoon, IL
Pro Swing Elite - Kloppe Fort Collins, CO
Prodigy Easton Eyl Parker, CO
Raiders softball Lynn, MA
Raiders Softball18U Petrocelli Lynn, MA
Rhode Island Thunder Gold Wilson 18u Woonsocket, RI
Rip City USA Gold National Hampton, NH
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) Highlands Ranch, CO
Rocky Mtn. Rush 18u-Long Loveland, CO
Ruthless 16u Canyon country , CA
Salinas Storm 18u Sevaaetasi Seaside, CA
Salt Lake Pegasus Centerville, UT
San Diego Renegades Haessly Winchester, CA
San Jose Lady Sharks Gilroy, CA
Select Fastpitch Kansas City, KS
Slammers Untouchables Manu Aurora, CO
Sluggersville Blue Diamonds PHILADELPHIA, PA
So cal athletics jendro Wildomar, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 03 Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis-Jaquish Commerce City , CO
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez San Jose, CA
Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT
Southern Utah Elite WASHINGTON, UT
Spokane Mudhens Greenacres, WA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
Suncats Jimenez Gilroy, CA
Tampa Mustangs - TJ Myakka city, FL
Tampa Mustangs-Neptune New Port Richey, FL
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft. Collins, CO
TC Colorado 18A Fort Collins, CO
Team North Carolina (Eaton) Charlotte, NC
Tennessee Mojo Sewell 21/22 Cohutta, GA
Texas Black Widows McKinney, TX
TEXAS BLAZE GOLD 18U San Antonio, TX
Texas Bombers 18u Gold HTX Missouri City, TX
Texas Bombers 18u HTX Sugar Land Missouri City, TX
Texas Bombers Gold New Braunfels, TX
Texas Bombers Gold HTX Burgess League city, TX
Texas CF Intruders Gold Magnolia, TX
Texas Dirt Divas 2021 liberty, TX
Texas Fusion Gold Fort Worth, TX
Texas Glory McKinney, TX
Texas Glory (EPWTX) EL PASO, TX
Texas Glory Gold McKinney, TX
Texas Glory LA Maurice , LA
Texas Premier Gold Austin, TX
Texas Sudden Impact Gold 18u - Leach The Woodlands, TX
Texas Turn2 '03 Houston, TX
The Factory 18U Premier San Diego, CA
Top Gun 18 Gold Ne Lincoln, NE
Topeka Smoke Storm Topeka, KS
Turnin2 - Robeson / Long Fenton, MI
Tx Ruthless 18U Stewart Lubbock , TX
USA ATHLETICS DUENAS/WILSON Hacienda Heights, CA
USA Athletics- Sanchez Winchester, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Utah Eclipse South Jordan, UT
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth Riverton, UT
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson Seattle, WA
West Bay Warriors 18U San Mateo, CA
West Coast Wolverines Galt, CA
West Texas Fury Abilene, TX
WF United Fargo, ND
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics- N.M/Enciso/Peterson Corona, CA
Arizona Storm San Tan Valley , AZ
Azteca Pueblo, CO
CA Bombers- Cordero Chino Hills, CA
Carolina Elite Webster Yanceyville , NC
Cheyenne Extreme 18U- Wysocki Cheyenne, WY
CSB Softball 1 Hutchinson, MN
CSB Softball 2 Hutchinson, MN
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Fireballs Xtreme Wheatley, AR
Firecrackers DFW Smith/Martinez Cedar Hill, TX
Firecrackers NM-Muniz Albuquerque, NM
Firecrackers-Bastien Azusa, CA
Fury 18 Red Bothell, WA
Honeychucks West Babylon, NY
Honeychucks West Babylon, NY
Impact Gold 04 Manders Buford, GA
Iowa Premier Gold 18's Des Moines, IA
Iowa Premier GOLD- Dickel Des Moines, IA
Mountain West Kaysville, UT
Nation Softball 18U Murray, UT
Newtown Rock 18u Hutchins Mount Laurel, NJ
NM Suncats 18u Gold-Gandert Rio Rancho, NM
Pacific Coast PREDATORS Thousand Oaks, CA
Palm Beach Bandits 18U-Select Jupiter, FL
Pro Form STX Gold 18U CONVERSE, TX
ROCKY MNT. RUSH Loveland, CO
Rogue FC Kaye Glendale, AZ
RR Gold- Bob Stockton , CA
Slammers Untouchables - Hooters (Garcia) Aurora, CO
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera Lakewood, CA
SOZO- Verdugo Tucson , AZ
Sting Mona, UT
Suncats Gomez Monterey, CA
Team Freeman Gold Norwalk, CA
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA
Texas Glory-TPA Seffner , FL
Valley Rage Merced, CA
Wicked 307 Gillette, WY
Wicked 307 Gillette, WY