Who's Coming

Arizona Christmas Classic

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Explosion Flores/Rivera 10U ONTARIO, CA
PQ STORM - Ward San Diego, CA
Riptide San Marcos, CA
Wildcats-Tanori Brawley, CA
Paid Teams:
12U- Cal Cruisers- Austin/Ring Santa Ana, CA
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA
FC Brashear • Haskell San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 09 Ramona, CA
Firecrackers Rosales Orange, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado/Bustamante Eastvale, CA
Badgers Lancaster, CA
Breakers Labs Vista, CA
California Raiders-Zabala Menifee, CA
Corona Angels Jordan San Diego, CA
EC Bullets CA 12U Gold San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Flores/Estrada El Paso, TX
Firecrackers Medina/Martinez 09 Bellflower , CA
I5 Ventura Mireles Los Angeles, CA
Insanity Bullhead city, AZ
OC Batbusters Stern Gadren Grove, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon Chino Hills, CA
Riptide San Marcos, CA
So Cal Athletics/ Marinakis /McCormick poway, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco 09 Whittier, CA
Teamsmith 12u-Ken Upland, CA
USA Athletics Hustle San Pedro, CA
Paid Teams:
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ Winchester, CA
Cal Raiders- Krueger/Zabala 2025 Canyon Lake, CA
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA
Cal Thunder Aceves Burbank , CA
California Raiders-Krueger 2024 Canyon Lake, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs- MacDonald Paso Robles, CA
Corona Angels '07 Jordan Bonita, CA
Explosion - Beltran YORBA LINDA, CA
Explosion Flores/Aleman Rancho Cucamonga, CA
EXPLOSION HAGBERG-TELLEZ/RUIZ 06 La Mirada, CA
I-5 Softball Ventura 14U Moorpark, CA
KFP Colorado Bandits Fort Collins, CO
OC Batbusters GT Chino, CA
OC BatBusters McGowan/Marchetti Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Swords /Green El Segundo, CA
SCV Hellcats Santa Clarita , CA
SFC Attitude Seattle, WA
Shorebreak 14U San Diego, CA
Sting 07 - Knapp Long Beach , CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Walker Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA
Batbusters - Wilson/Serrano Garden Grove, CA
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Cen Cal Blast Bakersfield, CA
Corona Angels Wren Rancho Cucamonga , CA
CROSSFIRE BOISE, ID
Extreme 14U-Martinez Castro Valley, CA
I-5 Softball South Castaic, CA
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
Ohana Tigers - Hughes Corona, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Hecht Mission viejo, CA
Teamsmith 14u-Ken Upland, CA
USA Phenom - Segovia Ventura, CA
Paid Teams:
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Aguirre Temecula , CA
Explosion 16U Flores/Gomez Riverside, CA
Firecrackers-Nicholson Huntington Beach, CA
OBS Monarchs Harper MODESTO, CA
So Cal Choppers Rohr Fausett 16U Northridge, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2K5 Moreno Valley, CA
Batbusters - Wilson/Serrano Garden Grove, CA
Choppers Napierala 16U Altadena, CA
Cyclones Irvine, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Olguin Spring Valley, CA
I-5 Softball 16u Castaic, CA
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible Downey, CA
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
OHANA TIGERS-APODACA/COLENZO Downey, CA
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs Anaheim, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 16U moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers Ensey VC Moorpark, CA
SoCal A's KAM/Mauga Fontana, CA
SoCal Choppers_Chavez Alta Loma, CA
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA