Who's Coming

Yuma Showdown

Paid Teams:
Poway Phantoms Escondido, CA
Penciled Teams:
California Cruisers 10U Huntington beach, CA
Ohana Iwai_Alcala 2010 CHINO HILLS, CA
So Cal Athletics - VC/Chatelain Newbury Park, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletic Mercado Fitz Chino , CA
AZ STEEL MARANA, AZ
Batbusters-Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA
CAKam Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Cal Cruisers Webb Upland, CA
Corona Angels Espin Riverside, CA
Corona Angels Jordan San Diego, CA
FC Brashear • Haskell San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hill 12U Long Beach, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Valenzuela Anaheim , CA
Force 12U Blue Poway, CA
Force Knapp 2008 Poway, CA
I-5 Central Coast Santa Maria, CA
OC Batbusters Polk 12U Los Angeles, CA
Santa ana xtreme - Maruffo Irvine, CA
So Cal Athletics/ Marinakis /McCormick poway, CA
So Cal Breakers 12U-Lopez Escondido, CA
Tucson Heat 08 Tucson, AZ
USA Athletics Ding-Uyeda Palos Verdes Estates, CA
Wicked 09 Yuma, AZ
Wicked 12U Phipps Yuma, AZ
Yuma Bandits Yuma, AZ
Yuma Rattlers Yuma, AZ
Penciled Teams:
12U- Cal Cruisers- Austin/Ring Santa Ana, CA
Batbusters Reel-McDermott Alta Loma, CA
Corona Angels Espin Riverside, CA
I-5 Ventura Juarez Oxnard, CA
So Cal Athletics Fitzpatrick/Briggs Long Beach, CA
SoCal Breakers 07 Carlsbad, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Walker Yucaipa, CA
Black Widows Yuma, AZ
EC Bullets-Delamater Temecula, CA
Firecrackers Kimura\Adame Long Beach, CA
Force 14U Blue Poway, CA
Force Knapp 2007 Poway, CA
So Cal Athletics Hill/Milligan Garden Grove, CA
Strike Force - Jensen/Dominguez INDIO, CA
Sundodgers 14U Breidenbach Seattle, WA
Wicked Renteria 14U Yuma, AZ
Yuma Stars Yuma, AZ
Penciled Teams:
Bownet - Abayari Whittier, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ Winchester, CA
Corona Angels Martinez Riverside, CA
Firecrackers TDR 2024 San Juan Capistrano, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades Huey Poway, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs-Lucero Murrieta, CA
SoCal Breakers - Brunetti Escondido, CA
SoCal Breakers 07 Carlsbad, CA
Wicked Renteria 14U Yuma, AZ
Paid Teams:
E1 PROSPECTS ORTEGA Yuma, AZ
EC Bullets CA 16U Aguirre Temecula , CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Ruder/Carden San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear - Cyman San Marcos, CA
Marucci Athletics 14u Nichols Peoria, AZ
No Fear 04 White Carlsbad, CA
Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA
San Diego Renegades Visser San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
Clovis Rockets-Luna Clovis, CA
FirecrackersIV-Trudeau Wildomar, CA
No Fear 05 Black Carlsbad, CA
So Cal Mavericks 16U San Diego, CA
Paid Teams:
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Marucci Athletics 18u Stankiewicz Peoria, AZ
San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado Magorian Foresthill, CA
Az Cats Lopez/Vasquez Tucson, AZ
AZ Force-Rojas Peoria, AZ
AZ Wildcats - Nunez Phoenix, AZ
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes 16u Riverdale, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
KB Fastpitch 18u Kenmore, WA
PHOENIX HEAT - Dorado Phx, AZ
San Jose Lady Sharks Gilroy, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
SoCal Synergy - Fleischer El Cajon, CA
SouthWest Fastpitch yuma, AZ