Who's Coming

TCS SOCAL WEEKNIGHT SUMMER LEAGUE

Your spot in the league is confirmed once payment is received in full.  Teams will be matched up into divisions comprised of 8 teams

Paid Teams:
Corona Angels-12U Jordan Bonita, CA
Fury Murrieta Menifee, CA
OC Batbusters Stern Gadren Grove, CA
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 12U Garden Grove, CA
Penciled Teams:
12u Corona Angels RogersToscano Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Athletics Mercado 08- Berni Menifee, CA
Athletics Mercado RC La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2K7 Hemet, CA
Athletics Mercado/Mishriki 2025 Norco, CA
Breakers Labs 12U Black - Guzman/Labs Escondido, CA
Cal Cruisers Webb Upland, CA
Colt 45s-Peinado Duarte, CA
Corona Angels DeGuzman 08 chino, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Corona Angels Perez-Knighten 2025 Ontario, CA
Corona Angels Vasquez corona, CA
E1 Prospects Gaeta/Nuqui Fontana, CA
Firecrackers - TBone/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Rosales Orange, CA
Fury-Adams Murrieta, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson 08 Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
Ohana Tigers Herrera-Abellon Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics Fitzpatrick/Medina Long Beach, CA
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Null 2025 Menifee, CA
SoCal Athletics Kingery/Medina Stanton, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
The Factory-DeBus San Diego, CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 Westminster , CA
Wolfpack - Halverson Carlsbad , CA
Paid Teams:
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA
Corona Angels (Tyson) Corona, CA
Explosion Flores-Lujan Rialto , CA
Firecrackers Tbone Santa Ana, CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 Los Alamitos, CA
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U Garden Grove, CA
Penciled Teams:
So Cal Athletics KAM 2024 Rialto, CA
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023 Corona , CA
Breakers Labs 14u Black - Carter Oceanside, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ Winchester, CA
California Cruisers Watson 14U San Clemente, CA
Corona Angels FTS 2023 murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Mauga Red La Mesa, CA
Corona Angels Moreno 06 Rosena Ranch, CA
Corona Angels Perez Whittier, CA
Explosion - Hilliard 2023 Yorba Linda, CA
Explosion Flores / Walker 2024 Yucaipa, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
FC Weil WHITTIER, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks Ontario, CA
Firecrackers TDR 2024 San Juan Capistrano, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Waite San Dimas, CA
Lady Assassins Whittier, CA
Lakewood Hustlers 14U - Adame Long Beach, CA
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall Las Vegas, NV
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie AGOURA HILLS, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 06 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki Anaheim, CA
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
So Cal Athletics - Briggs Garden Grove, CA
So Cal Breakers - Howe Vista, CA
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Barnes Winchester, CA
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales Winchester, CA
The Factory 14U Brown San Diego , CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2023 Westminster , CA
Paid Teams:
Batbusters McNee Tustin, CA
So Cal Athletics - Limo Los Alamitos, CA
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u Lomita, CA
Penciled Teams:
16U Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado/Carroll RIVERSIDE, CA
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley Temecula, CA
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg Riverside, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega OCEANSIDE, CA
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls/Vogel Escondido, CA
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier San Clemente, CA
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels FTS 2022 murrieta, CA
Corona Angels Slye Corona, CA
Explosion 16U Flores/Morales Riverside, CA
Firecrackers Brashear SC Chino, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 2K3 Norwalk, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Spring valley , CA
Firecrackers TJ 16U Huntington Beach, CA
Lady Colt 45's/Peinado Duarte, CA
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi Maroon La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA
OC Batbusters Shockey/Whieldon Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Indian Encinitas, CA
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16u Redondo Beach, CA
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Bachtell San Diego, CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- AK/Missy Chino Hills, CA
Teamsmith-Ken Upland, CA
USA Athletics 16U Rogers/Mora/Seedborg Anaheim, CA
Paid Teams:
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Batbusters Stith - Maroon Anaheim, CA
Corona Angels Tyson Corona, CA
Firecrackers TJ Cerritos, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Wilson Santee, CA
Penciled Teams:
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby Vista, CA
California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA
California Cruisers Garcia CHINO HILLS, CA
Corona Angels Slye 18U West Hills, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold San Diego, CA
Explosion Jackson Tustin, CA
Firecrackers Hagberg 18U Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers/Brashear
OC Batbusters - Bennett Corona, CA
OC Batbusters 18u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters Gresham Hacienda Heights, CA
OCBB-Bracamonte hacienda heights, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Cerritos, CA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Upland, CA
So cal athletics jendro Wildomar, CA
So Cal Choppers- Chavez Alta Loma, CA
So. Cal Athletics Johnson Moreno Valley, CA
Teamsmith - Ken Upland, CA