Who's Coming

TC/USA Nationals

Paid Teams:
Aces Express 14u Futures Manvel, TX
Bat Company Thiry West Linn, OR
Batbusters Gomes Brooks Lockeford, CA
Canby Rebels 05 Canby, OR
Corona Angels (Tyson) Corona, CA
NW Bullets - Campos/Dawson Tualatin, OR
NW Vandals 14U Keizer, OR
Oregon Blaze Portland, OR
Texas Blaze 14U United Round Rock, TX
WA Ladyhawks 14A -Abraham Renton, WA
WA Ladyhawks Conover Everett , WA
Washington LadyHawks 14U Breer Puyallup , WA
Penciled Teams:
LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) Kaneohe, HI
Oregon Wild 05 Cornelius, OR
RAMPAGE Silver 14A Camas, WA
Paid Teams:
Aces Express 16u Futures Manvel, TX
Aces Express 16u Prospects Manvel, TX
Bat Company Ackerman West Linn, OR
EC Bullets-Mayfield/Biele Toccoa, GA
Fire Fast Pitch Vancouver, WA
Fury Platinum Bray Richmond, KY
Illusions Gold Premier Sugarland, TX
Lady Magic Elk Grove, CA
LTG LIONS-CARDA Elk Grove, CA
Miami Stingrays Gold Miami, FL
NM Sundancers Rio Rancho, NM
NW Bullets - Duman Tualitin, OR
NW Bullets - Muir Portland, OR
NW Vandals 16U Salem, OR
OR Blaze 16 Gold Hillsboro, OR
Oregon Red Heat 03 Hillsboro, OR
Oregon Thunder - Flores Beaverton, OR
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
Suncats Jimenez. Gilroy, CA
TC Colorado 16 Gold Fort Collins, CO
Texas Blaze 16 Gold Robertson Lexington, TX
Texas Bombers Gold Hybrid - Castilla San Marcos, TX
TX Glory 16U Naudin Princeton, TX
Tx Threat the woodlands, TX
USA Explosion-Kloczko 16u Meridian, ID
VA Glory Willemssen Fairfax Station, VA
Washington Angels 16 Gold Hiner West Richland, WA
Washington Illusion-16 Castle Rock, WA
Washington Ladyhawks Breer Puyallup, WA
Penciled Teams:
Crossfire Fastpitch Rollins Boise, ID
Oregon Blaze 16A Beaverton , OR
Utah Avalanche Kaysville, UT
Paid Teams:
AASA-Macias 18G Brentwood, CA
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey Woodinville, WA
Acers Gold Anderton Maple Valley, WA
Aces Express Gold McCorkle Manvel, TX
Aces Express Gold Sugar Land Manvel, TX
Arizona Storm Mathis Surprise, AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Chandler, AZ
Bandits 18u Blevins davisburg, MI
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Blaze 18U United Slimp/Cain Round Rock, TX
Cal A's 18Gold Heen Hollister, CA
Colorado Styxx Littleton, CO
EC Bullets Coleman Pennsville, NJ
Firecrackers - Leles Folsom, CA
Firecrackers ELP El Paso, TX
Gold Coast Hurricanes Cooper Plantation, FL
Illusions Gold - Plocheck Pasadena, TX
Impact Gold DFW - Middlebrook Haslet, TX
Lady Lightning Gold Demarini Platinum Squad Clemmons, NC
Lil Rebels RC las vegas, NV
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
Mojo-Lewis Locust Grove, GA
Moses Lake Rattlers Moses Lake, WA
New Jersey Gators Haddon Township, NJ
New Mexico Sundancers Rio Rancho, NM
Newtown Rock Gold- JG (Garvey) Newtown, PA
NW Bullets - Campos Roseburg, OR
Oregon Blaze Gold Beaverton, OR
Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman Hillsboro, OR
PA Chaos Gold Garnet Valley, PA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Upland, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis-Jaquish Highland, CA
Sorcerer 18G Williams Pleasanton, CA
Sorcerer Old Skool Vallejo, CA
ST. LOUIS CHAOS SLOVER St. Charles, MO
Suncats Jimenez Gilroy, CA
Tampa Mustangs - TJ Myakka city, FL
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft. Collins, CO
Texas Bombers Gold New Braunfels, TX
Texas Glory McKinney, TX
Texas Glory Gold McKinney, TX
Tx Threat the woodlands, TX
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia Fairfield, CA
Utah Eclipse South Jordan, UT
VOODOO Rhinehart Woodinville, WA
Washington Illusion Gold- Harris Castle Rock, WA
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER Puyallup, WA
Penciled Teams:
Blaze United Tigard, OR
NW Mayhem 18-U Clark Milwaukie, OR
Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA
South Valley Storm Junction City, OR
Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold Fairfield, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA
USA Explosion-Kloczko Meridian, ID
Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson West Richland, WA
Washington Synergy - Elliott Maple valley, WA