Who's Coming

Zoom Into June

Paid Teams:
AASA Nelson/Mortimer 14u Oakley , CA
Arizona Storm Appel Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf Phoenix, AZ
Arizona Storm Solano Tucson, AZ
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson Mesa, AZ
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ Winchester, CA
CA Breeze 2024 - Warren Folsom, CA
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods Redwood City, CA
Corona Angels Wright Lancaster, CA
EC Bullets-Delamater Temecula, CA
Explosion AZ - Mabrey Scottsdale, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Leles Neal Sacramento, CA
Firecrackers MGV Phillips 2025 Chula Vista, CA
Firecrackers-Leles/Enyart/Paredes 2024 Loomis, CA
Foothill Gold - Jason Sacramento, CA
Impulse Nielson Tucson , AZ
Lady Assassins Whittier, CA
Lady Magic- Boykin Dixon, CA
Lil Rebels RC Young Las Vegas, NV
Lil Rebels RC/LW/DJ Las Vegas, NV
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat Elk Grove , CA
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
OC Batbusters GT Chino, CA
OC Hustlers 2006 Fountain valley, CA
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
Rogue FC Bearden 2024 SURPRISE, AZ
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 Surprise, AZ
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Alpine, CA
San Jose Sting- Garcia San Jose, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi SANTA ANA, CA
Sno Shock - Shamrock Snohomish, WA
So Cal Breakers - Howe Vista, CA
Sorcerer 06 Bigley/Everett Sacramento, CA
WA ACERS 14U MCGEE Renton, WA
Penciled Teams:
AASA Johnson - 14u Roseville, CA
AASA Macias Brentwood, CA
All American Mizuno 07 Martin Folsom, CA
Arizona Storm - Steverson Mesa, AZ
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf Phoenix, AZ
Artesia Punishers Macias Norwalk, CA
Athletics Jendro/Barnes Winchester, CA
AZ Hotshots Sutphen MESA, AZ
AZ ThunderCats NXT Tucson, AZ
Batbusters Nichols Yorba Linda, CA
Batbusters Sommerville 14u Hilmar, CA
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores Santa Maria, CA
Cal Cruisers -Smith 14U Downey, CA
Cal Raiders-English Yucaipa, CA
California Gold 14u Alliance Gardena, CA
California Grapettes 06 McNair San Rafael, CA
California Thunder west covina, CA
Case Batbusters - Miller Simi Valley, CA
Cen Cal Blast Bakersfield, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs- MacDonald Paso Robles, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs Oehlschlaeger Clovis, CA
Central Cal Pride Bakersfield , CA
Clutch Up Softball Academy Chino, CA
Colt 45's-Peinado 07 Duarte, CA
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson Cerritos, CA
Dirtdogs-Vazquez 07 Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects Nuqui Fontana, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Ramos Fresno, CA
Firecrackers-Leles/Enyart Lodi, CA
Firecrackers-Workman Burbank, CA
Foothill Gold Stinson 14U Elk Grove , CA
I-5 Softball Ventura 14U Moorpark, CA
L'il Saints Kaddatz Phoenix, AZ
Nation 14U Murray, UT
NorCal Legends - Escarcega San Jose, CA
OC Batbusters Coyle/Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA
OC Strikeforce Buena Park, CA
Ohana Tigers - Hughes Corona, CA
Ohana Tigers Abellon Chino Hills, CA
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge Goodyear, AZ
Rogue Kemper 07 Maricopa, AZ
San Diego Renegades - Gusman Riverside, CA
SD Storm Fastpitch Sumpter Pomona, CA
Snohomish Shock 06 - Shamrock Snohomish, WA
Sorcerer 14U - McCafferty/Novtiske LIVERMORE, CA
South Bay Patriots - Lopez Los Angeles, CA
Team Freeman Natividad Norwalk, CA
Teamsmith 14u-Ken Upland, CA
The Factory 14U Vargas San Marcos, CA
The Valley KIDS Fresno, CA
TWISTERS taft, CA
Universal Fastpitch - 06 Walnut Creek, CA
USA Premier 14u Willmon Roseville, CA
WA Acers 14u Gaines-McGee Olympia, WA
Paid Teams:
Athletics-Nielsen Cerritos, CA
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u Roseville, CA
AASA-Clark Brentwood, CA
AASA-Pikas Los Banos, CA
All American Mizuno-16u Casas Folsom, CA
Arizona Suncats 16U Queen Creek, AZ
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore , CA
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain Mesa, AZ
AZ Steel 05/06 - Figueroa MARANA, AZ
Bakersfield Babes Puente Bakersfield, CA
Batbusters Gomes Atkins Galt, CA
Batbusters Gomes Ching San Ramon, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega OCEANSIDE, CA
Breakers Labs 16U Blue - Searls/Vogel Escondido, CA
Breeze Rubalcava 16u Elk Grove, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD Simi valley, CA
CA Breeze 2023 Sacramento, CA
Cal A’s Marsteller/Blankenship Riverside , CA
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods Redwood City, CA
Cal Thunder Aceves Burbank , CA
California Breeze 04 - Fernald Elk Grove, CA
Case Batbusters-Barker West Hills, CA
Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ
Duke City Prime Albuquerque, NM
Easton Preps - Pratt Modesto, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Aguirre Temecula , CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Ruder/Carden San Diego, CA
EC Bullets Montgomery Buford, GA
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u La Mirada, CA
FC Brashear Futures Ontario, CA
Firecrackers AZ - Schmidt/Erickson 16U Prescott Valley , AZ
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U Los Alamitos, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso BURBANK, CA
Firecrackers Leles Neal Sacramento, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez Peoria , AZ
Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker Broomfield, CO
Firecrackers-Hagberg/Lahners Laguna Hills, CA
Hawaii Hustlers - John Stephens Ewa Beach, HI
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC Las Vegas , NV
LTG - Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva Granite Bay, CA
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
NW Sidewinders Bishop 16G Eatonville, WA
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie AGOURA HILLS, CA
OC Batbusters McNee Corona, CA
OC Batbusters Jacobs Litchfield Park, AZ
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi Maroon La Puente, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada / Todoroki 16u Anaheim, CA
San Jose Sting - Zobac San Jose, CA
San Jose Sting- Perales San Jose, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi SANTA ANA, CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u Yorba Linda, CA
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda Fontana, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 04 Murrieta, CA
So Cal Choppers Ensey Fountain Valley, CA
So Cal Clutch - Tellez Arleta, CA
Sorcerer - Schroll Benicia, CA
Sorcerer Gonzales Atwater, CA
Sorcerer Ricks MADERA, CA
South Bay Patriots-Temblador Hawthorne, CA
Universal Fastpitch 2023 Fairfield, CA
USA Athletics Barrios BUENA PARK, CA
Vendetta AZ 16U-LaFlesch Gilbert, AZ
Penciled Teams:
ADC Athletics 16 Whittier, CA
All American Mizuno Espinoza Brentwood , CA
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Arizona Storm Beach Peoria, AZ
Arizona Storm Todd Gilbert, AZ
Athletics Mercado- Mendoza/Dumlao Litchfield Park, AZ
Athletics Mercado Rodriguez Scottsdale, AZ
AZ Sidewinders Romero SURPRISE, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Brooks Lockeford, CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
Cal A's 16u Heen/MonteonCarter Hollister, CA
Clovis Rockets Moreno Visalia, CA
Crossfire Fastpitch Rollins Boise, ID
FC Brashear • Haskell San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers HB Arnold Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD Vacaville, CA
Firecrackers Medina Norwalk, CA
Foothill Gold - 2023 cameron park, CA
Fresno Force 16u Dawson Madera , CA
Hawaii Pearls Maui - Purple Wailuku, HI
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall Las Vegas, NV
Marucci Athletics 16u Nickel Peoria, AZ
Marucci Athletics- Nickel Tempe, AZ
Nation Softball 16U Murray, UT
Nor Cal Legends - Millet Los Gatos , CA
Norcal Firecrackers EP Oakdale, CA
NV Stealth Silva Sparks, NV
Ohana Tigers Cosenza Laguna Niguel, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Oregon Rebels- Gonzalez Cornelius, OR
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge Tucson, AZ
Power Fastpitch 16U Santa Rosa, CA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u San Diego, CA
Rogue FC Garduno Gilbert, AZ
San Diego Renegades Visser San Diego, CA
Snohomish County Express 05 Marysville, WA
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs Anaheim, CA
Strike Force Jensen/Gonzalez San Diego, CA
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
TX APEX 16u Haslet, TX
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA
USA Premier Roseville, CA
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar Dupont, WA
Paid Teams:
AASA-MERRIDA WOODLAND, CA
Adrenaline Longview, WA
All American Mizuno 18 Gold Jackson West Sacramento, CAN
American Pastime Roman Mira Loma, CA
Arizona Storm Mathis Surprise, AZ
Arizona Suncats 18u Queen Creek , AZ
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
AZ Hotshots - Delsante Gilbert, AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Chandler, AZ
Batbuster Gomes Clark Modesto, CA
Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby Vista, CA
Cal A's 18Gold Heen Hollister, CA
Cal As 18u Iseri Cerritos, CA
Cal Nuggets - Woods Redwood City, CA
Clovis Rockets Gold Clovis, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Crossfire Fastpitch 18U Ontario, OR
Crossfire Rollins Boise, ID
Dirtdogs 18 Gold Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Corona, CA
E1 Prospects Gaeta Rialto, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold San Diego, CA
Explosion Berouty Premier Redondo Beach, CA
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers - Leles Folsom, CA
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry Chandler, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Guerra/Pasco Carson, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 2K3 Norwalk, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ
Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA
Lady Magic - Munoz Elk Grove, CA
Lil Rebels RC las vegas, NV
Lobos Phoenix , AZ
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
Marucci Athletics 18u Stankiewicz Peoria, AZ
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U Elk Grove, CA
NorCal Extreme Rios Castro Valley, CA
NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace Newberg, OR
NW Sidewinders Tyree Puyallup, WA
NW Vandals Scott 18U Salem, OR
OC Batbusters - Bennett Menifee, CA
OC Batbusters 18u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA
OCBB-Bracamonte hacienda heights, CA
Ohana Tigers Cavender Mill Valley, CA
Oregon Blaze Gold Hillsboro, OR
Power Fastpitch 18G Roseville, CA
San Jose Lady Sharks Gilroy, CA
San Jose Sting - Gron san jose, CA
San Jose Sting- Garcia San Jose, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy Brea, CA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u Torrance, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 03 Murrieta, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Wilson Santee, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis-Jaquish Commerce City , CO
So Cal Athletics Squires 16U Long Beach, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold moorpark, CA
So Cal Choppers Ensey Fountain Valley, CA
SoCal Athletics Weekes/Rivera Lakewood, CA
Sorcerer 18G Williams Pleasanton, CA
Sorcerers 18G Gabales Lodi, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
Team Freeman Gold Norwalk, CA
The Factory 18U Premier San Diego, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA
Utah Cruisers Kearns, UT
VOODOO Rhinehart Woodinville, WA
Penciled Teams:
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda Turlock, CA
ADC Athletics Whittier, CA
AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
Bakersfield Babes-Harless BAKERSFIELD, CA
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Batbusters Gomes-Catario Modesto, CA
CA Bombers- Cordero Chino Hills, CA
CA Suncats Garcia Newark, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes 16u Riverdale, CA
Central Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon Turlock, CA
Choppers Napierala Altadena, CA
Colorado Impact Gold - Whitehurst Loveland , CO
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
E1 Prospects - Ruben La Verne, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Ontario, CA
Hype Fastpitch 18 - Watson Rocklin, CA
Nation Softball 18U Murray, UT
Nor Cal Legends san jose, CA
NW Batbusters-Seek Lake Stevens, WA
Oregon Red Heat 03 Hillsboro, OR
Oregon Thunder Mac Beaverton, OR
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge Tucson, AZ
RR Gold- Bob Stockton , CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez San Jose, CA
Southern Utah Elite WASHINGTON, UT
Sting Mona, UT
Suncats Gomez Monterey, CA
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA
USA Premier Roseville, CA
Utah Thunder 2021/22/23 Layton, UT
Valley Stompers Brentwood , CA
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson Seattle, WA
White Rock Renegades U18 Gold Langley, CN
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado/Carroll 2K5 Moreno Valley, CA
California Gold 16u Alliance Gardena, CA
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023 La Mirada, CA
Las Vegas Rage 16u-Pedersen N. Las Vegas, NV
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish GC 16U Spanish Fort, AL
Paid Teams:
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez Phoenix, AZ
Athletics Jendo/Bednarz Temecula, CA
AZ Sidewinders-Kinnoin Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers/Marez Corona, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
Power Surge 18u Fox San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades Haessly Winchester, CA
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics- N.M/Enciso/Peterson Corona, CA
Arizona Storm San Tan Valley , AZ
Batbusters South 18U Elk Grove, CA
EC Bullets/Prairie Braselton, GA
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 2002 HILLSBORO, OR