Who's Coming

Chicago Super 72

Paid Teams:
07 Texas Glory IL RWB yorkville, IL
14U Chicago Cheetahs Connolly Oak Park, IL
Batbusters Iwema Saint John, IN
Beverly Bandits 14u Futures Premier New Lenox, IL
Chicago Batbusters 14U MG Chicago, IL
Chicago Cheetahs 14U - Bullock OAK FOREST, IL
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - Tate Woodridge, IL
Dirt Devils 07 New Lenox, IL
ESP Elite 07 Oswego, IL
House of Sportz 07 Bourbonnais, IL
IN Bombers 25/26 Camby, IN
Indiana Shockwaves 07 Liter Indianapolis, IN
Nationals 14 U RED Tinley Park, IL
New Lenox Lightning 07 14u MC Lockport, IL
New Lenox Lightning 08 JS Hebron , IN
Northern Ice 14U Inverness, IL
NWI SOX 07 Crown Point, IN
Wasco Diamonds 14U MM Lakewood, IL
Wheatland Spikes 07 DJ Plainfield, IL
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters-LI Saint John, IN
Dubuque Thunder 14U Black Asbury, IA
Minnesota Renegades 14U National Farmington, MN
New Lenox Lightning - MC Lockport, IL
Tennessee Mojo 13U Pizzo South Lyon, MI
Paid Teams:
16u Cheetahs-Coronado Chicago, IL
Batbusters Cuellar Saint John, IN
Batbusters Najera Saint John, IN
Chicago Bombers 16u Chicago, IL
Chicago Cheetahs 16u Bowman Downers Grove, IL
Chicago Cheetahs 16u Owens Oswego, IL
Chicago Ruthless Coal Valley, IL
Dirt Devils 06 Joliet , IL
Dirt Devils 16u KS Channahon, IL
Elk Grove Heat '05 Elk Grove Village, IL
Illinois Ruthless 16u Chatham, IL
Indiana Bombers 15U Gold Granger, IN
Indiana Bombers Gold - Poeck Zionsville, IN
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker West lafayette, IN
Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar Noblesville, IN
Indy Edge 06 Premier Carmichael Indianapolis, IN
Lemont Rockers NWI Dyer, IN
Nationals Tinley Park, IL
Nationals 16 U RED Tinley Park, IL
Nebraska Gold 515 16U - Sandknop Eldridge, IA
New Lenox Lightning 16U- JP St. Charles, IL
Softball 101 - Pagan (Blue) Las Vegas, NV
SOX Fastpitch - 06 (Spain) Crown Point, IN
Sparks Red 16u Premier Orland Park, IL
Tennessee Mojo - Mobley Westland, MI
Texas Glory Il 06 Normal , IL
TN Mojo DeWitt Grand Blanc, MI
Triple Crown Swang Portagr, IN
Turnin2 National Maloney Macomb, MI
TX Glory IL 05 Carlock, IL
Wheatland Spikes '05 Aurora, IL
Wheatland Spikes 06 Aurora, IL
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters-Devine Saint John, IN
Batbusters-Sides Saint John, IN
Dirt Devils ‘05 Plainfield , IL
Gurnee Ghost 05 Lake Villa, IL
Illinois Lady Hawks Gelardi Aurora, IL
Illinois Stars-JP Kankakee, IL
Indiana Firestorm Fastpitch 05 Lafayette, IN
Indiana Gators 05 premier Boggs Indianapolis , IN
Indy Dreams 06- Bell Flat Rock, IN
Indy Elite 05 Ellettsville, IN
Minnesota Renegades St. Louis Park, MN
New Lenox Lightning JM Frankfort, IL
Stateline Fury '05 Premier South Beloit, IL
Turnin2 - Badillo Allen Park, MI
Turnin2 Pezz Howell, MI
Paid Teams:
18U Texas Glory IL Geneseo, IL
ESP Elite 18u Oswego, IL
Gators Craft 18U Indianapolis, IN
Hawks Fastpitch 18U Joliet , IL
Heartland Havoc 18u Peoria, IL
Indiana Magic 18u Bowman Lafayette, IN
Indy Crush Premier 04 Indianapolis, IN
Midwest Machine Chicago , IL
Naperville Diamonds- Schmidt Naperville, IL
Nationals softball 18u Tinley Park, IL
New Lenox Lightning (MD) Plainfield, IL
Tennessee Mojo Blue 2022 Chicago, IL
Penciled Teams:
18u Texas Glory IL Blue Romeoville, IL
18U Texas Glory IL-RWB PLAINFIELD, IL
Batbusters-Devine Saint John, IN
Chicago Cheetahs Malito Frankfort, IL
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U Aguilera CROWN POINT, IN, IN
Full Tilt Chicago Heights , IL
Illinois Bash Elk Grove village, IL
Indiana Gators 03 BCW Plainfield, IN
Quad City Firebirds '04 Geneseo, IL
Stone City DS Mokena, IL
Texas Glory IL-04 Milan, IL