Who's Coming

7 INNING SERIES - Schutt Cup Tourney

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro Griffin, Southwest 10u Winchester , CA
Batbusters ET Pasadena, CA
Monarchs_2012 Whittier , CA
OC Batbusters Shumaker Fullerton, CA
Prime Slater Ladera Ranch, CA
SOCAL ATHLETICS KIM.ROMERO Tustin , CA
SoCal FireByrds Coto De Caza, CA
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado Bustamante Eastvale, CA
Athletics Mercado- Wicks Black MENIFEE, CA
Athletics Mercado- Wicks Silver Hemet , CA
Boss Fastpitch Ventura, CA
CAKam Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Cal Stars Pomona, CA
Clutch Up Softball 12u J.Rojas Chino, CA
Dots Diamonds Menifee, CA
Explosion AG Rancho Cucamonga, CA
FC Medina/Martinez 09 Bellflower , CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 09 Ramona, CA
Nieves Downey, CA
OC Batbusters 12U-Knapp Poway, CA
OC Batbusters Stith-Juarez 2010 La puente, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Harvey 09 San Diego, CA
Teamsmith 12u-Ken Upland, CA
USA ATHLETICS DUENAS Hacienda Heights, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Baltierra/Sanchez 2026 Porterville, CA
Athletics Mercado Price Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado Sabo 14U Corona, CA
Breakers Labs Esparza San Marcos , CA
BSC Bengals Greene Anaheim, CA
Dynasty 07 Santee, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 14U Eastvale, CA
Empire Joaquin Long Beach, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone Nuevo, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Chavez Carson, CA
Firecrackers MGV/Hinzo San Diego, CA
I-5 AV Palmdale, CA
KB Fastpitch 14u '08 KIRKLAND, WA
OC Batbusters 14U-Knapp Poway, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles 14U Torrance, CA
Redemption Premier 07’ PALMDALE, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Truett Ramona, CA
SoCal Avengers - Deck Aliso Viejo, CA
The Factory 14U Woodard San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro Mora Rialto, CA
ATHLETICS JENDRO PREMIER 14U GONZALES Winchester, CA
Athletics Jendro San Diego Moody Chula Vista , CA
Athletics Jendro/Messick 2025 San Dimas , CA
Athletics Mercado Carroll 14U Eastvale, CA
Athletics Mercado Sabo 2025 Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 14U Delamater/Debus San Diego, CA
Batbusters Nichols Yorba Linda, CA
Beach Bombers Carson, CA
Cal Cruisers Webb Upland, CA
Cal Thunder LeVier/Perez Pasadena, CA
Clutch Up Softball 14u M.Rojas Chino, CA
Empire Ensey/ Torrez Buena Park, CA
Explosion Hagberg/Freeman Cypress , CA
Firecrackers Medina/Gomez Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Peck/Redmond Woodlandhills, CA
High Tide - Cullivan SAN DIEGO, CA
I-5 Ventura Banbrook/Shea 08 Moorpark , CA
Teamsmith 14u-Ken Upland, CA
Valor - Arce San Marcos, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
Explosion Flores Blue Riverside, CA
Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U Huntington Beach, CA
OC Batbusters Edmonds / Martin Orange, CA
Power Surge Berndes/Trammell san diego, CA
Power Surge Walling 16U Temecula, CA
San Diego Renegades Huey Poway, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 23 National Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 24 National Murrieta, CA
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
USA Athletics Davis16U Carson, CA
USA Phenom Valentino-Segovia Ventura, CA
Penciled Teams:
222s Fastpitch Team Landers 16U Regina, CN
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 16U Garden Grove, CA
Absolute Blast 16U Gold Bellevue, WA
Breakers Labs 16u - AJ Vista, CA
Breakers Labs Carter 16u Vista, CA
California Panthers Gonzalez/Moya Hacienda Heights , CA
California Raiders-Krueger 16U Canyon Lake, CA
E1 Prospects - SD Rodriguez San Diego, CA
Empire 16U-Palomares Orange, CA
Explosion Barnes/Cordova Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Miller Apple valley , CA
Langford Lightning 2005 Victoria, WA
OC Batbusters - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
SoCal Athletics Ditimus/Aylward Winchester, CA
SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 16u Chula Vista, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Big Fly Athletics 18U San Marcos, CA
Big Fly Athletics Gomez Fallbrook, CA
California Thunder San Dimas, CA
Corona Angels Gomez Monterey, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Corona Angles Slye 18U Corona, CA
Explosion Flores Black Riverside, CA
Explosion Schimmel 18U La Mirada, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
OC Batbusters Stith - Maroon Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers - Sanchez/Younger Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles 18U Cerritos, CA
Power Surge Walling/Wilson 18U San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Walling 18U Gold San Diego, CA
Ruthless 16/18u gbustos Canyon country , CA
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 22 National Commerce City , CO
So Cal Athletics Morgan 18u Moreno Valley, CA
So Cal Mavericks San Diego, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright San Marcos, CA
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA
USA Athletics Karrer 18U Riverside, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
222's Fastpitch Team Shmucker 18U Regina, CN
CA Bombers 18u-Cordero Chino Hills, CA
Cal Panthers Premier West Covina, CA
DNC Bandits Gold 18U Hughes/Magee Phoenix, AZ
E1 Prospects AVGB La Quinta, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Corona, CA
E1 Prospects Robinson Victorville, CA
E1Prospects rubalcaba Upland, CA
Empire Gold Alta Loma, CA
Fearless Premier 16U Whittier, CA
Firecrackers TJ Huntington Beach, CA
MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis Las Vegas, NV
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA
OC Batbusters lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA
SB Klutch San Bernardino, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish/Peralta Murrieta, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley moorpark, CA
So Cal Dynasty-LillyRuiz RIVERSIDE, CA