Who's Coming

TCS Christmas Toy Drive

Paid Teams:
BV Sundevils Magdaleno Chula Vista , CA
Firecrackers Brashear Passanisi Alpine, CA
Power Santee , CA
Power Surge Berndes 10u san diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Jendro Griffin, Southwest 10u Winchester , CA
Athletics Mercado Lorenzo Temecula , CA
Athletics Mercado Shelton Jurupa Valley, CA
Escondido Kaboom Club Escondido, CA
Hustle Ruiz El Cajon , CA
San Diego Thunder Silva San Diego, CA
SOCAL ATHLETICS KIM.ROMERO Tustin , CA
SoCal FireByrds Coto De Caza, CA
Paid Teams:
222’s Fastpitch Team Herbie 12u Regina, CN
Athletics Mercado 12U SD Futures - Baca San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 12U Roberts San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado- Wicks Black MENIFEE, CA
Athletics Mercado- Wicks Silver Hemet , CA
Batbusters - Ledbetter San Diego, CA
Breakers Labs - Keusch Vista, CA
Breakers Labs 12U-Lopez Escondido, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Hicks 09 Ramona, CA
Fresno Force Souza Clovis, CA
Hustle EL CAJON, CA
Phantoms San Diego, CA
PowerSurge 2028 El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Sloan El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Tabada El Cajon, CA
Redemption Palmdale, CA
San Diego Storm San Diego, CA
SD Regulators Smith Poway, CA
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis / McCormick poway, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Harvey 09 San Diego, CA
SoCal Wildcats '09 Trabuco Cyn, CA
STORM San Diego - Ward San Diego, CA
Wolfpack - Villa Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Storm Torres Glendale, AZ
Breakers Labs - Chadwick San Marcos, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs - Hernandez Hanford, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs Lopez Bakersfield, CA
Excel Preps Academy 12U Bubar/Mau Murrieta, CA
Excel Preps Academy 12U Truby san diego, CA
Explosion AG Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Explosion Lee-Walker/ Nieves Downey, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood - Miller Simi valley, CA
Firecrackers-Gillis Rancho Santa Margarita , CA
Ohana Tigers Indian-Brown SAN MARCOS, CA
Power Surge Mujica El Cajon, CA
So Cal Athletics - VC/Chatelain Newbury Park, CA
Teamsmith 12u-Ken Upland, CA
Paid Teams:
222s Fastpitch 14U Team Scorch Regina, CN
Arizona Storm Sheehan Chandler, AZ
Athletics Jendro Mora Rialto, CA
Athletics Jendro San Diego Moody Chula Vista , CA
Athletics Mercado Ali (Alliance ID: 4351266) San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 14U Breitbarth San Diego, CA
Batbuster-Hill Poway, CA
Batbusters-Alves Jamul, CA
Breakers Labs Chavez San Diego, CA
Breakers Labs Esparza San Marcos , CA
Breakers Labs Montano Vista, CA
Dynasty 07 Santee, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 14U Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers MGV/Hinzo San Diego, CA
High Tide - Feldman San Diego, CA
Hitting Bombs - Balestreri Santee, CA
Hustle Ruiz El Cajon , CA
Lady Dukes Watson - 14u 07 San Clemente, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 08 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers Indian- Adams Murrieta, CA
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
Redemption-Rodriguez 07’ PALMDALE, CA
SD Fight Carlsbad, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Guillenavila 2025 Temecula, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Harvey 08 San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/SBM 2025 Ramona, CA
SoCal Phoenix 14U San Diego, CA
SR Falcons San Diego , CA
Teamsmith 14u-Ken Upland, CA
Wolfpack Halverson Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 14U Garden Grove, CA
ATHLETICS JENDRO PREMIER 14U GONZALES Winchester, CA
E1 Prospects MTZ calexico, CA
Excel Preps Academy 14U Dull coronado, CA
Excel Preps Academy 14U Moody Chula Vista , CA
Explosion Hagberg/Freeman Cypress , CA
Firecrackers Hollywood - Miller Simi valley, CA
Firecrackers Peck/Redmond Woodlandhills, CA
OC Batbusters 14U-Knapp Poway, CA
OC Savages Aguilar '08 Ladera Ranch, CA
Socal Cougars Black Lake Forest, CA
SoCal Cougars Red Lake Forest, CA
Valor - Arce San Marcos, CA
Vegas Power Las Vegas, NV
Wildcats Berouty/Roman Montebello, CA
Paid Teams:
222s Fastpitch Team Landers 16U Regina, CN
Athletics Mercado SD 14U Delamater/Debus San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 16U Aguirre San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado SD Carden 16u San Diego, CA
CT Kraken RMV, CA
E1 Prospects - SD Rodriguez San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Red Ontario, CA
Outkast 16u Esquer Imperial , CA
OutKast Vargas/Grabowski 06/07 San Diego, CA
Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA
PowerSurge Mack 08 El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Mack/Miller El Cajon, CA
PowerSurge Walling/Ridenour 16u Temecula, CA
San Diego Renegades Huey Poway, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Guillenavila 2024 Temecula, CA
SoCal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 16u Chula Vista, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright/Fansler San Marcos, CA
SoCal Phoenix 16U San Diego, CA
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
The Factory 16U Vargas San Marcos, CA
Wolfpack Kerins Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
STORM-White San Diego, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
Athletics Mercado - Walker Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado Garcia Vista, CA
Bombers Mejia Sylmar, CA
Breakers Labs Chavez San Diego, CA
Central Valley Valkyrie Visalia, CA
Excel Preps Academy 16U Gonzalez San Diego, CA
IV Diamond Divas Calexico , CA
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
SD Pride San Diego, CA
Paid Teams:
Fearless Premier 16U Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Ontario, CA
San Diego Renegades Visser San Diego, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi SANTA ANA, CA
Semper Fi Sports - Lucero Murrieta, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish/Peralta Murrieta, CA
So Cal Maveticks San Diego, CA
SoCal Synergy - Fleischer/Torres El Cajon, CA
Swat National City , CA
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA
Penciled Teams:
Big Fly Athletics Gomez Fallbrook, CA
California Gold 2023 - Fields Gardena, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Corona, CA
Firecrackers Polo Murrieta , CA
MCLV Elite 18u Jarvis Las Vegas, NV
OC ELITE - Velasquez Aliso Viejo, CA