Who's Coming

The Don Battles On

Paid Teams:
AASA- Bryson Woodland, CA
Batbusters Berger San Jose, CA
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u French Camp, CA
Cal Panthers Premier 07 West Covina, CA
California Breeze '07 - Hayes Woodland, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Leles - Tucker El Dorado Hills, CA
Foothill Gold 08 Woodcock Cameron Park, CA
Monarchs 2025 Gold Yorba Linda, CA
Monarchs 2026 Blanco anaheim, CA
OC Batbusters GT Chino, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson Stern Trabuco Canyon, CA
Oregon Thunder 14A Paull Beaverton, OR
San Jose Sting Lucido San Jose, CA
Suncats Jimenez/Gutierrez Gilroy, CA
Team Hustle - Bueno Avondale, AZ
Penciled Teams:
I-5 Ventura Delgado Winnetka, CA
07 Ohana Tigers Abellon (4374444) Chino Hills, CA
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 14U Garden Grove, CA
5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 16U Garden Grove, CA
ai Bandits Orchard Walla Walla, WA
American Thunder LA Denham Springs, LA
Arizona Storm Premier Appel/Heffley Mesa, AZ
ATHLETICS JENDRO PREMIER 14U GONZALES Winchester, CA
Athletics Mercado Berni Menifee, CA
Athletics Mercado Price Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado RC 2026 La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado/Long 2025 Hemet, CA
Batbusters 14U-Knapp Poway, CA
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Batbusters Mena Panorama City, CA
Batbusters Stofle Trabuco Canyon, CA
Batbusters-Peterson Santa Clara, CA
Bownet 14U Trapse Woodland Hills, CA
Breakers Labs 14U - Guzman Escondido, CA
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA
CALIFORNIA CRUSH Pico Rivera, CA
Cen Cal Blast Bakersfield, CA
Clutch Up Softball J.Rojas/Steward Chino, CA
Colt 45's-Peinado 07 Duarte, CA
Corona Angels Ramos Los Angels, CA
Corona Angels Vasquez-Slye 2025 Corona, CA
Dirtdogs-Vazquez 07 Hanford, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 14U Eastvale, CA
E1 Prospects Farber Apple Valley , CA
Empire Ensey/ Torrez Buena Park, CA
FC Premier TJ/Franco 2026 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Chavez Carson, CA
Firecrackers Medina/Miller Cameron, NC
Firecrackers Miller Apple valley , CA
Firecrackers Premier 16U Whittier , CA
Firecrackers Rosales AGL 7725 Orange, CA
Grind Time Softball Mesa, AZ
I-5 Softball Snyder/Campbell Woodland Hills, CA
I-5 Ventura Banbrook/Shea 08 Burbank, CA
L'il Saints Kaddatz Phoenix, AZ
Mountain West Fastpitch Perry, UT
NorCal Bandits- Avina Wilton, CA
Ohana Tigers - Hughes Jurupa Valley, CA
Ohana tigers Sanchez/younger Whittier, CA
Power Surge Soto Eastvale, CA
PS33 Academy Elk Grove, CA
Rocklin Rebels 14u- Dickinson Elverta, CA
San Dimas Storm Sumpter/Heal Pomona, CA
Sanger Warriors - East Sanger, CA
So Cal As Cooper/Marinakis Simi Valley, CA
SoCal Avengers - Deck Aliso Viejo, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
Strike Force Jensen - Lewis Murrieta , CA
The Valley KIDS Fresno, CA
Paid Teams:
AASA 16U Escobar/Allen Rocklin, CA
ai Bandits Breer Puyallup , WA
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore , CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 16U Aguirre San Diego, CA
Athletics Mercado SD Carden 16u San Diego, CA
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson Mesa, AZ
AZ Hotshots Rodriguez Scottsdale, AZ
Batbusters Cougoule Los Gatos, CA
Batbusters Gomes Ching San Ramon, CA
Batbusters Gomes Cox linden, CA
CA Breeze 2024 - Warren Folsom, CA
Ca Yardsharks Watson/Leavell Orangevale, CA
California Gold 14u Premier Gardena, CA
California Panthers Gonzalez/Moya Hacienda Heights , CA
CC Dirtdogs-Close Riverdale, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs Oehlschlaeger Clovis, CA
Colorado Angels - Quimby Aurora, CO
Colorado Angels - Waller Aurora, CO
Colorado Styxx Paige Littleton, CO
Crossfire Fastpitch Rollins Boise, ID
E1 Prospects AVGB La Quinta, CA
Easton Preps Brian Ventura Rancho Cucamonga, CA
FC Brashear RB Ontario, CA
Firecracker Medina/Schneider OC Anaheim, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Workman Burbank, CA
Firecrackers Leles Neal Sacramento, CA
Firecrackers Medina Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Foothill Gold - Jason Sacramento, CA
Frost Elite 16U Clackamas, OR
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
LTG - Henderson/Lively Elk Grove, CA
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
OC Batbusters - Aldrich Fountain Valley, CA
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Oregon Bombers 16U Pilgrim Salem, OR
Rocky Mountain Thunder - Swank Parker, CO
Salinas Storm 16U King Salinas, CA
San Jose Sting San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Cameron/Jaquish Highlands Ranch, CO
Suncats Jimenez Gilroy, CA
USA Athletics Fockler AZ16U Flagstaff, AZ
USA Phenom Tamai Oak Park, CA
White Rock Renegades 2023 05A White Rock, BC, CN
Penciled Teams:
16u Ohana Tigers Abellon Chino Hills, CA
16U Stealth - Bischoff Colbert, WA
ai Bandits Orchard Walla Walla, WA
Arizona Sand Snakes Prescott, AZ
Athletics Jendro Premier 16u WINCHESTER, CA
Athletics Mercado - Walker Yucaipa, CA
Athletics Mercado AMA 2024 Rialto, CA
Athletics Mercado Cook Corona , CA
Athletics Mercado Garcia Vista, CA
Athletics Mercado- Mendoza/Dumlao Litchfield Park, AZ
AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ
AZ Hotshots Zamora/Solano peoria, AZ
Batbusters - Beltran Anaheim, CA
Batbusters - Milligan/Arduino Garden Grove, CA
Batbusters Martinez 16U San Jose, CA
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden Encino, CA
BSA Bownet Sports Academy 16u - Shults Stevenson Ranch, CA
BSC Bengals - Todoroki Anaheim, CA
CA Bombers 16U- AK Chino Hills, CA
Cal A’s Marsteller/Blankenship Riverside , CA
Cal Rebels-Vidal la puente, CA
Cal Thunder Aceves Burbank , CA
Cal Thunder Lozano west covina, CA
California Gold - Fields 2024 Gardena, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
CC Dirtdogs - Hawley Los Osos, CA
Colorado Styxx 16 Gold Littleton, CO
Colorado Styxx Dentino Littleton, CO
Corona Angels Salley 16u Monrovia, CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ
E1 Prospects Nuqui Fontana, CA
EASTON PREPS HAWAII KANEOHE, HI
Enigma Fontana , CA
Explosion Nickel 06 Scottsdale, AZ
Fearless Premier 16U Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau Wildomar, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Tbone Nuevo, CA
Firecrackers Cordova WILDOMAR, CA
Firecrackers Polo Murrieta , CA
Firecrackers/Marez Corona, CA
Hawthorne Firecrackers Hawthorne, CA
I-5 Softball 16u Castaic, CA
IEPC Mayhem 16U Redlands , CA
Lady Assassins Whittier, CA
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC Las Vegas , NV
Nemesis Elite 16u Gold Downey, CA
Nor Cal Legends - Millet Los Gatos , CA
Nor Cal Legends -Espinoza-Escarcega san jose, CA
NorCal Bombers Fairfield, CA
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
OC Strikeforce Buena Park, CA
Oro Valley SunCats -Holland/Judge Surprise, AZ
PowerSurge Miller Santee, CA
Rogue FC Garduno Gilbert , AZ
Roserunners Fontana, CA
SD Pride San Diego, CA
Showcase Gold '06-Monte Mesa, AZ
So Cal Athletics Aspeitia San Gabriel, CA
So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Montiel Los Angeles, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley 16U moorpark, CA
So Cal Clutch - Tellez Arleta, CA
SoCal Athletics Acosta 16u Chula Vista, CA
Softball 101 - Pagan (Black) Las Vegas, NV
Team Fury Murrieta, CA
Teamsmith16u-Ken Upland, CA
USA Athletics Gonzales // Angel 16U Whittier, CA
USA Phenom Valentino-Segovia Ventura, CA
Valley Rage Merced, CA
Vendetta AZ 16U - LaFlesch Gilbert, AZ
Paid Teams:
Athletics-Nielsen Cerritos, CA
AASA Pikas Los Banos, CA
Acers Gold Anderton Kent, WA
Arizona Hotshots - Georges Peoria, AZ
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Chandler, AZ
AZ Suncats 18U-Sgambati Scottsdale, AZ
Batbuster Gomes Clark Modesto, CA
Batbusters Gomes Uncommitted Lodi, CA
Batbusters Silva 18U Elk Grove, CA
Batbusters Spingola San Jose, CA
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Breakers Labs National 18U Slimp/James San Diego, CA
Breeze Rubalcava 16u Elk Grove, CA
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West Thousand Oaks, CA
CA BREEZE 18u - Pirkey Sacramento, CA
Cal As 18u Iseri Cerritos, CA
Cal Panthers Premier West Covina, CA
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon Turlock, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs Nunes Riverdale, CA
Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Aurora, CO
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Littleton, CO
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Crossfire Fastpitch 18U Star, ID
Crossfire Rollins Boise, ID
E1 prospects Garrison Victorville , CA
E1 Prospects Robinson Victorville, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
FC Brashear/Smith Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Az-Bryant Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso BURBANK, CA
Firecrackers North - Thomas Elk Grove, CA
Firecrackers Rico Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers/Marez 18u Corona, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ
Foothill Gold 18U Miehe/Olsen Cameron Park, CA
Foothill Gold Stinson Cameron Park, CA
Hype Fastpitch 18G - Watson Rocklin, CA
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa Morgan hill, CA
Las Vegas Rage 18U Las Vegas, NV
LTG 18G Henderson Elk Grove, CA
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA
Monarchs 18 Gold Garden Grove, CA
NW Batbusters-Seek Lake Stevens, WA
NW Sidewinders Tyree 18 Gold Puyallup, WA
OC Batbusters Lara La Puente, CA
Oregon Red Heat Hillsboro, OR
Oregon Thunder Mac Cornelius, OR
Power Surge 18u Fox San Diego, CA
Rebels-Smith Rocklin, CA
Salinas Storm 18u Sevaaetasi Seaside, CA
San Diego Renegades Haessly Winchester, CA
San Diego Renegades Stern-18Gold San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades Visser San Diego, CA
San Jose Sting - Gron san jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum West Hills, CA
So Cal Choppers Ashley moorpark, CA
Softball 101-Pagan Las Vegas, NV
Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA
Sonoma Stack 18U Sarchett Sonoma, CA
Sorcerer Gabales/Rodriguez San Jose, CA
Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT
Suncats Jimenez Gilroy, CA
Top Dog Nomura/Santana fresno, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth Riverton, UT
Wolverines - Pearson Sacramento Sacramento, CA
Penciled Teams:
18u Game Day Gold Vacaville, CA
A Cut Above - Munoz/Gonzales/Lozano West Covina, CA
American Pastime Gold Lindsay Mira Loma, CA
Arizona Storm Westover San Tan Valley , AZ
Athletics Jendro Premier 18u WINCHESTER, CA
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Athletics Mercado SD 18U Gold AJ San Diego, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Smith Murrieta, CA
AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Delsante Gilbert, AZ
Bakersfield Babes Softball-Puente Bakersfield, CA
Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ
Breakers Labs 18U OCEANSIDE, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
Choppers Napierala Altadena, CA
Clovis Rockets Gold Clovis, CA
Colorado Batbusters 18U Gold Smith-Cardona Parker, CO
Colorado Styxx Rodriguez Littleton, CO
Corona Angels Gomez Monterey, CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Desert Thunder - Montiel Tucson, AZ
E1 Prospects - Ruben La Verne, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Corona, CA
Easton Preps - Paz Tracy, CA
Empire ~ Eastside Alta Loma, CA
Excel Preps Academy 18U Mau Chula Vista, CA
Explosion Lee/Walker Highland, CA
Firecrackers DFW Martinez Duncanville, TX
Firecrackers Hawaii Hanawahine honolulu, HI
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA
Firecrackers Medina Martinez Santa Ana, CA
Firecrackers MG Mata-Garcia Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers/Marez Corona, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Medina/Marquez Peoria , AZ
Firecrackers-Medina/Bastien Azusa, CA
I-5 Softball 18u Castaic, CA
IEPC Mayhem 18U Redlands , CA
Lil Rebels Gordie Henderson, NV
Marucci Athletics Gilbert, AZ
Nor Cal Legends san jose, CA
NorCal Bandits-Avina 18U Wilton, CA
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron Corona, CA
OC Batbusters - Alvarez J WHITTIER, CA
OC ELITE - Velasquez Aliso Viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers - Sanchez/Younger Torrance, CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
Oregon Thunder 18Gold Flores Beaverton, OR
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge Surprise, AZ
PS33 Academy 18u Archie Elk Grove, CA
Ruthless 16/18u gbustos Canyon country , CA
RUTHLESS GOLD MARTINEZ 18U DENVER, CO
Sac Hitterz Silva Roseville, CA
So Cal Choppers Aguirre/Montiel Los Angeles, CA
So Cal Dynasty-LillyRuiz RIVERSIDE, CA
SORCERER RICKS madera, CA
Swat National City , CA
Team KULIA Softball Waianae, HI
Teamsmith 18u - Ken Upland, CA
Universal Fastpitch - GOLD Vacaville, CA
Valley Rage Merced, CA
White Rock Renegades U18 Gold Langley, CN