Who's Coming

TCS East Coast Summer Nationals

Paid Teams:
Birmingham Thunderbolts Premier 2027 - Alford Goodwater, AL
Conklin Raiders - Phillips Newark , NY
EC Bullets 08 - Martinez Ellerslie, GA
Indiana Magic Gold 09-Webb Alexandria, IN
Lakeway Storm Morristown, TN
LLG Page Conway, SC
NC Challengers Premier Altiers Lexington, NC
NJ Pride - Keith Bloomfield, NJ
Ohio Hawks 08 - Hutcheison Maumee, OH
Ohio Outlaws / Futures Masiello Mantua, OH
Oklahoma Blaze 12U Edmond, OK
PA OUTLAWS - CHROMEY Allentown, PA
Plex Gold Milford , NH
Team Long Island 2027 Williston Park , NY
Team Long Island Alvino/Melendez Albertson, NY
Team NC Bowman Lexington , NC
Team North Carolina (Newell) Lincolnton , NC
Team Virginia Mizuno 08 Rudolph Reston, VA
VA Surge Wytheville, VA
Penciled Teams:
Bluegrass Elite Lexington, KY
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Bonola / Harrington San Antonio, TX
Banshee's 14U Futures Bristol , PA
Blue Angels 14U Wheeler Southaven , MS
Bombers Elite Warwick, RI
Capital District Fusion - Alana Wynantskill , NY
Carolina Cardinals Nationals 07 - Wike Taylorsville, NC
Carolina Elite NC Mt Pleasant, NC
Carolina Elite SC - Sirens LATTA, SC
CarolinaElite SC Gleason/Griffin Lexington, NC
Central PA X-plosion Schuylkill Haven, PA
Clarksburg Crush Olney, MD
Conklin Raiders - Nichols Solvay, NY
CT Impact - Bacoulis Monroe, CT
EC Bullets Colvin Monroe, GA
Finch's Aces Flemington, NJ
Finesse 14U - Langlois Livonia, MI
Firecrackers GA - Dorsey Atlanta, GA
Firecrackers Medina/Miller Cameron, NC
Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden Soddy Daisy , TN
GA Impact 14U Hollifield Dacula, GA
Hanover Hornets 2024 Moseley, VA
Heartbreakers Emmitsburg , MD
Illinois Storm Elite 06
Indiana Shockwaves 06 - Tesnar Noblesville, IN
Indy Dreams Bell 06 Flat Rock, IN
Krunch 14u Elite Mechanicsburg, PA
KY Freedom 06 - Flanders Louisville, KY
Leesburg Revolution 14U 06 Leesburg, VA
LK Lightning FRIEDENS, PA
Maryland Blue Jays 14U Bowie, MD
Mid Michigan Chaos Rodriguez Lansing , MI
Newtown Rock 14U Futures NEWTOWN, PA
NJ Cheetahs - Lombardi Hamilton Square, NJ
NJ Cheetahs - Voluntad Hamilton Square, NJ
NJ Venom Futures
Ohio Hawks 14U - Estep Middletown, OH
Ohio Hawks Vigansky 14U Bellefontaine, OH
Ohio Outlaws 06 - Curry Whitman, WV
Ohio Outlaws 06 Shep Cincinnati , OH
Ohio Wolfpack 06 Youngstown, OH
Oklahoma Blaze 14U Edmond, OK
PA Krunch Futures Camp Hill, PA
PA OUTLAWS - WISMER Allentown, PA
PA Stingrays 07 Greensburg, PA
Peoria Sluggers 14u Gold Gass Peoria, IL
Phoenix Warriors '06 Chambersburg, PA
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 2025 Monaca, PA
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon Pembroke Pines, FL
SJ Mystics 14u Machinski Pemberton, NJ
Smash House 07 Premier Mt. Washington , KY
Southline Stallions Cheektowaga, NY
SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 14U BLACK LIVERPOOL, NY
Team Long Island 2024 Deer Park, NY
Team North Carolina (Baylog/Tracy) Waxhaw, NC
Thunderstruck Montoursville , PA
Virginia Stars Elite gainesville, VA
Wasco Diamonds 14U MM Crystal Lake, IL
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 Genoa, OH
Penciled Teams:
No penciled teams at this time
Paid Teams:
716 Select West Seneca, NY
Alabama Thunderbolts 2023- Sherman Mobile, AL
American Thunder Smith/Doherty Santa Fe, TX
Banshees Black Horsham, PA
Black Cat Fastpitch Drexel Hill, PA
Black Widows '04 Glen Carbon, IL
Blue Angels - Clarke Hernando, MS
Carolina Elite SC Owens/Smith Goose Creek , SC
Chaos - Mitchell Doylestown, PA
Chicago Ravens 16U Black Park Ridge, IL
EC Bullets-Piening/Beres Middletown, DE
EHT TORNADOES 16U IVIE Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Explosive Select 16U White-Hurst North Royalton , OH
Finch's Aces Flemington, NJ
Finesse 16U-May Sylvania, OH
Firecrackers SC Stancil/Reeves Weast Columbia, SC
FORCE 16U Kutztown, PA
Fury Premier 2023 Ooltewah, TN
Gama Storm 04 New Kensington , PA
Glory - Christian Glen Allen, VA
Gold Coast Hurricanes Vozdecky NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
Grand Junction Drillers Grand Junction, CO
Great Falls Sharks 16U Great Falls, VA
Hanover Hornets 16U National Baulsir/Radcliffe Tappahannock, VA
Heartbreakers Frederick, MD
Honey Badgers 16U Austintown , OH
Indiana Fusion Elite '05 Premier Hunt Louisville, KY
Indiana Gators 05 Rosenbaum Fort Wayne, IN
Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb Fishers, IN
Jersey Outlaws 16U Fonollosa Kendall Park, NJ
Jersey Storm Lumberton, NJ
Krunch Gold Dauphin, PA
Lady Lightning Gold Pedy 2023 Waxhaw, NC
Lady Lightning Gold Pedy/Hyatt Latta, SC
Lookouts 05 Premier Tallmadge, OH
Louisville Lady Sluggers (Morris) Simpsonville, KY
Lower Bucks Lady Bombers Philadelphia, PA
Mavericks Fastpitch 05 Silver North Ridgeville, OH
Mavericks Gold ‘04 LaGrange , OH
Mid Michigan Heat 16U Farwell, MI
Mojo 2022/23 Henson Ringgold, GA
Mojo-Vickery Commerce, GA
NC Intensity Sampson 16u Lumberton, NC
NC Phenoms Fuquay-Varina, NC
NC Spark 16u Cary, NC
NDA Reapers 04 CRESTLINE, OH
NJ Cheetahs - Carroll Hamilton Square, NJ
NJ Mystics Select Mount Laurel, NJ
NJ Venom Prospects Staten Island, NY
Nook 16u Elite Manheim, PA
North Rockland Diamonds Stony Point, NY
OC Batbusters Interthal pit, PA
OH Outlaws 16U Premier - Young Aurora, OH
Ohio Hawks 05 - Combs Miamisburg, OH
Ohio Hawks 16U - Ankrom Portsmouth, OH
Ohio Hawks 16u/2022 - LENOS Middletown, OH
Ohio Hawks 16u/2023 - LENOS Middletown, OH
Ohio Lassrs Platinum Canal winchester, OH
Ohio Outlaws Metts 16U Waterford, PA
OHIO USSSA PRIDE Platinum Pickerington , OH
Oklahoma Blaze 16U Edmond, OK
Orion Hunter Elite-Thompson Chesapeake, VA
Pennsylvania Krunch 16u Harrisburg, PA
Peoria Sluggers 16U Gold Springfield, IL
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- McKee N Huntingdon, PA
Prestige Fastpitch Mokena, IL
Rip City USA- McLaren Rockport, MA
Seacoast Softball Epping, NH
Shamrocks Jenkins 16u National Manassas, VA
SJ Heat 06 Mullica Hill, NJ
SJ Heat Futures Mullica Hill, NJ
Starz Gold Sutton 16u Snow Camp , NC
Steel City Athletics 05 Pittsburgh, PA
Steel City Athletics Sullivan Monaca, PA
SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 16U LIVERPOOL, NY
Team Long Island 16u Premier Williston Park , NY
Team NC Huss Hickory, NC
Team NC Newsome Turbeville , SC
Tennessee Mojo 05 - Hunter Ashland City , TN
Top Gun Academy Berryman Kansas City, MO
Top Hand Storm 16u Harris Emporia, VA
Turnin2 16U Johnson Ann Arbor, MI
Turnin2 Pezz Howell, MI
VA Glory 16U Ruley Sterling, VA
VA Glory Dudley palatine, IL
Virginia Legends 16U Premier Virginia Beach, VA
WMass Warriors 16U Southampton, MA
WV Diamond Dusters 16U Chapman Huntington, WV
WV Dusters 05 Huntington , WV
Penciled Teams:
No penciled teams at this time
Paid Teams:
Arlington Impact National (VA) Arlington, VA
Atlanta Vipers - Billings Woodstock, GA
Atlanta Vipers 18u - Shumeyko Suwanee, GA
Atlanta Vipers Hutto North Augusta, SC
Batbuster Gomes Clark Modesto, CA
Batbusters Kresley Allentown, PA
Black Widows 03 Staunton, IL
Blue Angels Gold Southaven, MS
Blue Angels-Kalisak Southaven, MS
Bombers Elite softball Warwick, RI
carolina comets wilkes 18u stanley, NC
Carolina Elite National (Maddaluna) Mt Pleasant, NC
Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS Bluffton, SC
Carolina Elite National-Gleason HRS Ridgeville, SC
Carolina Elite Webster Yanceyville , NC
Chicago Cheetahs Malito Frankfort, IL
Cincy Doom Gold 18U New Richmond, OH
Colorado Batbusters Smith 18Gold Parker, CO
CT Lightning 18U Gold Rogers Southington, CT
Dixie Chicks Midlothian, VA
Dutchess Divas Pleasant Valley, NY
East Coast Elite Laurel, DE
Finch's Aces 18U Flemington, NJ
Firecrackers LaRousa Harrisburg, NC
Firecrackers Yeary Port Orange , FL
Flint Hills Wind/Davis Council Grove, KS
Frost Falcons 18U-A Sweetwater, TN
Georgia Impact- 2021/22 -Ryman Atlanta, GA
Gold Coast Hurricanes - SAC Wilkens Fort Meade, MD
Granite State Elite 18U Black Barnstead, NH
Heartbreakers 18u Elite Fairfield, PA
Illinois Fire 18U SAINT JOHN, IN
Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Unruh/Pinkston New Albany, IN
Indiana Gators 02- Kissee Cumberland , IN
Indiana Gators 03 BCW Plainfield, IN
Indiana Gators Elite Avon, IN
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry McCordsville, IN
Indy Dreams '03 Fountaintown, IN
KC Zephyrs-Craig 18Gold Kearney, MO
Lady Lightning Gold - Shelton Mebane, NC
Lady Lightning Gold -Pedy Galivants Ferry, SC
Laurel Highland Lady Knights Friedens, PA
Louisville Lady Sluggers 18-Kuhn Louisville, KY
Maryland Dynasty National Select Bel Air, MD
Miami Stingrays Tampa-Byers 18U PINELLAS PARK, FL
Mid Michigan Chaos Herrera Lansing , MI
Motor City Madness 18U- Antal Chesterfield Township, MI
MWS Eclipse HOLLISTON, MA
New Lenox Lightning (MD) Plainfield, IL
Newtown Rock 18U Myers Hatboro, PA
NJ Cheetahs - Walsh Hamilton Square, NJ
NJ Insanity Elite Union, NJ
Nj Venom Gold
Ohio Classics 03 Westerville, OH
Ohio Hawks Alvelo 18U Carroll, OH
Ohio Lasers - Gambone Massillon , OH
Ohio Outlaws Premier 05 Galownia Lexington, OH
Ohio Outlaws Premier Griffin LIGONIER, PA
Ohio Stingrays 03 Gambier , OH
Ohio Stingrays 03 Mount Vernon, OH
Oklahoma Blaze 18U Gold Edmond, OK
Originals '22/'23 (Austin) Belton , MO
PA Chaos 18U Gold-Tomasetti Garnet valley, PA
PA OUTLAWS PREMIER - COLE Allentown, PA
PA RAGE finleyville, PA
PA Strikers 18u Elite EXTON, PA
Pegasus-Moran Gold Newtown Square, PA
Pennsbury Gems Black Yardley, PA
Phantoms 18 Gold Catasauqua, PA
Phoenix Warriors Parson Greencastle , PA
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18U Gold Imperial, PA
Pride Fastpitch Johnson City, TN
QC Firebirds 03 Kewanee, IL
Rock 18 Gold / WHITE Townsend, DE
Rock Gold - Lancaster Dalmatia, PA
Rock River Stix - Siekert Fort Atkinson, WI
Sarasota Heat 18U - Ellis Louisa, VA
Seacoast Softball Showcase Gold Epping, NH
SJ Mystics Elite Pemberton, NJ
Spooky Nook Gold Lancaster, PA
Stars National Select fairfax, VA
SYRACUSE SPORTSZONE 18U LIVERPOOL, NY
Team Ohio Gray elyria, OH
Team Pennsylvania - Prady Irwin, PA
Team Pennsylvania - Sroka Valencia, PA
Team Steel 18 UA Nationals Moriches , NY
Team Virginia Mizuno - Harrington Warrenton, VA
Texas Glory Kansas Wichita, KS
Texas Hawks Spring, TX
Tinley Park Rockers JM Homewood, IL
Va Glory Cochrane Glen Allen, VA
Va Glory Richmond Glen Allen, VA
Windy City Ice White Oak Lawn , IL
Penciled Teams:
No penciled teams at this time